rajtszám Név város Egyesület Születési dátum Korcsoport F/N Idő
Úszás (200m) Futás (1500 m) Összesen
1 235 Rojik Dóra Budapest UTE 2001 újonc A N 02:39,0 05:24,0 08:03,0
2 267 Fábián Szilvia Oroszlány ORTRI 2001 újonc A N 02:38,0 05:33,0 08:11,0
3 295 Juhász Krisztina Anna Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2001 újonc A N 02:56,0 05:35,0 08:31,0
4 376 Horváth Karolina Helga Csepel Csepel Dolphins 2002 újonc A N 03:06,0 05:28,0 08:34,0
5 147 Hangya Adrienn Bonyhád ANONYM TRIATLON ÉS SZABADIDŐ SE 2001 újonc A N 03:03,0 05:37,0 08:40,0
6 346 Szűcs Dóra Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2002 újonc A N 03:10,0 05:47,0 08:57,0
7 281 CSEUZ LILI Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 02:49,0 06:10,0 08:59,0
8 247 KARÁCSONYI BOGLÁRKA Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 2001 újonc A N 03:01,0 05:59,0 09:00,0
9 334 Peszleg Dominika Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 03:17,0 05:44,0 09:01,0
10 240 Fekete Noémi BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2001 újonc A N 02:43,0 06:19,0 09:02,0
11 210 Katona Dalma Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2002 újonc A N 03:04,0 06:00,0 09:04,0
12 225 Boroncsok Dóra VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A N 02:55,0 06:13,0 09:08,0
13 332 Erdős Rita Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 03:24,0 05:48,0 09:12,0
14 246 GORDOS BARBARA Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 2001 újonc A N 03:03,0 06:11,0 09:14,0
15 277 Ozvald Maja Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2001 újonc A N 03:10,0 06:13,0 09:23,0
16 318 Fricska Anna Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2002 újonc A N 03:34,0 05:53,0 09:27,0
17 282 FÜLÖP FANNI Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 03:06,0 06:22,0 09:28,0
18 276 Geszti Ágota Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2001 újonc A N 03:23,0 06:11,0 09:34,0
19 260 Ignácz Kata Sára Gyomaendrőd Sportolna Triatlon és Futóklub 2001 újonc A N 03:31,0 06:03,0 09:34,0
20 333 Leier Kata Rebeka Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 03:26,0 06:09,0 09:35,0
21 366 Kovács Fruzsina Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A N 03:36,0 06:10,0 09:46,0
22 258 Riesing Hanna Szeged szegedi Titánok 2001 újonc A N 03:54,0 05:52,0 09:46,0
23 345 Tumpek Fanni Szekszárd Dynamic Triatlon Club 2001 újonc A N 03:00,0 06:47,0 09:47,0
24 248 Váradi Júlia Budapest Triatlon Villám 2002 újonc A N 03:19,0 06:29,0 09:48,0
25 274 Szántó Gréta Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2002 újonc A N 03:34,0 06:16,0 09:50,0
26 380 Jankovics Liza Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2002 újonc A N 03:05,0 06:53,0 09:58,0
27 243 Tóth Anna Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 2001 újonc A N 03:17,0 06:42,0 09:59,0
28 297 Gurisatti Jázmin Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 03:36,0 06:26,0 10:02,0
29 212 Lengyel Rebeka Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 03:32,0 06:31,0 10:03,0
30 351 Salamon Zsófia Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A N 03:17,0 06:50,0 10:07,0
31 255 Kovács Réka Lili Szeged szegedi Titánok 2002 újonc A N 04:00,0 06:09,0 10:09,0
32 373 Sarusi Kis Lídia Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2001 újonc A N 03:29,0 06:42,0 10:11,0
33 367 Tábori Lilla Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A N 03:29,0 06:43,0 10:12,0
34 213 Kovács Réka Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 03:05,0 07:08,0 10:13,0
35 143 Arató Adél Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2001 újonc A N 03:23,0 06:52,0 10:15,0
36 262 Braitigam Dzsenifer Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A N 03:42,0 06:33,0 10:15,0
37 288 Szántó Júlia Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2002 újonc A N 03:55,0 06:20,0 10:15,0
38 321 Karsai Barbara Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A N 03:58,0 06:18,0 10:16,0
39 292 Szakály Rebeka Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2002 újonc A N 03:10,0 07:06,0 10:16,0
40 330 Fehér Anna Komló  HÉLIX SE 2002 újonc A N 03:24,0 06:53,0 10:17,0
41 283 BÁCSMEGI VIVIEN Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 03:37,0 06:40,0 10:17,0
42 350 Molnár Dóra Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A N 03:37,0 06:40,0 10:17,0
43 352 Asztalos Dóra Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A N 03:28,0 06:52,0 10:20,0
44 226 Seres Dóra VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A N 04:03,0 06:17,0 10:20,0
45 329 Szpatár Hanna Komló  HÉLIX SE 2002 újonc A N 03:50,0 06:31,0 10:21,0
46 309 Bányai Dominika Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2001 újonc A N 03:24,0 06:59,0 10:23,0
47 369 Kasza Blanka Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A N 04:04,0 06:19,0 10:23,0
48 261 Lengyel Renáta Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A N 03:44,0 06:43,0 10:27,0
49 287 Vörös Fanni Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2002 újonc A N 03:26,0 07:02,0 10:28,0
50 356 Ferenczu Nikolett Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2001 újonc A N 03:54,0 06:35,0 10:29,0
51 280 SÁGI FANNI Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 04:09,0 06:27,0 10:36,0
52 307 Bányai Daniella Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2002 újonc A N 03:33,0 07:05,0 10:38,0
53 215 Tomes Noémi Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 04:05,0 06:33,0 10:38,0
54 335 Kurilla Fanni Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 04:56,0 05:42,0 10:38,0
55 301 Marton Emese Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A N 04:27,0 06:12,0 10:39,0
56 357 Ferenczi Viktória Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2001 újonc A N 04:02,0 06:39,0 10:41,0
57 368 Dobai Jázmin Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A N 04:21,0 06:21,0 10:42,0
58 279 BAGI MERCÉDESZ Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 04:21,0 06:23,0 10:44,0
59 302 Németh Anna Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A N 04:05,0 06:41,0 10:46,0
60 214 Teszár Vivien Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 04:03,0 06:44,0 10:47,0
61 338 Nagy Olívia Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A N 04:09,0 06:38,0 10:47,0
62 324 Kiszely Boglárka Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2002 újonc A N 04:09,0 06:39,0 10:48,0
63 290 Baranyi Liána Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2001 újonc A N 03:20,0 07:30,0 10:50,0
64 23 TÓTH ZSÓFIA Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 2002 újonc A N 03:49,0 07:03,0 10:52,0
65 217 Molnár Janka Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 04:06,0 06:47,0 10:53,0
66 337 Kiss Alexandra Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2002 újonc A N 03:52,0 07:02,0 10:54,0
67 291 Szakály Lili Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2002 újonc A N 03:36,0 07:20,0 10:56,0
68 331 Eperjesi Kíra Komló  HÉLIX SE 2002 újonc A N 03:30,0 07:31,0 11:01,0
69 313 Józsa Bernadett Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A N 04:06,0 06:58,0 11:04,0
70 316 Venczel Réka Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2001 újonc A N 04:00,0 07:07,0 11:07,0
71 320 Csontos Fanni Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A N 03:37,0 07:39,0 11:16,0
72 312 Hrncsár Lujza Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A N 03:53,0 07:29,0 11:22,0
73 231 Laczkó Hajnalka Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 2002 újonc A N 04:59,0 06:35,0 11:34,0
74 263 Pelikán Anna Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A N 05:07,0 06:34,0 11:41,0
75 203 Bozsóki Boglárka Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A N 04:02,0 08:02,0 12:04,0
76 201 Németh Panna Zalaegerszeg Zalatriatlon 2002 újonc A N 05:08,0 07:06,0 12:14,0
77 264 Pelikán Nóra Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A N 05:42,0 06:36,0 12:18,0
78 209 Pataki Anna Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2002 újonc A N 05:12,0 07:10,0 12:22,0
79 339 Tóth Kitti Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A N 05:28,0 07:47,0 13:15,0
1 285 HORNYÁK DÖME Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 02:38,0 05:26,0 08:04,0
2 237 Koleszár Mihály BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2002 újonc A F 02:50,0 05:18,0 08:08,0
3 221 Vajkovics Ferenc Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 02:49,0 05:26,0 08:15,0
4 145 Kiss Gergely Budaörs Budaörsi TKE 2001 újonc A F 02:56,0 05:28,0 08:24,0
5 245 FEKETE JÓZSEF Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 2002 újonc A F 03:04,0 05:22,0 08:26,0
6 224 Molnár Péter VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2002 újonc A F 02:58,0 05:36,0 08:34,0
7 227 Marshall Alex VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A F 03:12,0 05:29,0 08:41,0
8 336 Pataki Gergő Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A F 03:04,0 05:42,0 08:46,0
9 514 Bárdos Gergő Komló  HÉLIX SE 2001 újonc A F 02:49,0 05:58,0 08:47,0
10 296 Szentpétery Patrik Lengyeltóti Lengyeltóti VSE 2002 újonc A F 03:14,0 05:34,0 08:48,0
11 207 Voda Levente Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 02:57,0 05:55,0 08:52,0
12 325 Wolf Milán Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2002 újonc A F 02:57,0 05:55,0 08:52,0
13 249 Kalocsai Mátyás Budapest Triatlon Villám 2002 újonc A F 03:25,0 05:29,0 08:54,0
14 363 Kecskés Bence Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2001 újonc A F 02:59,0 05:59,0 08:58,0
15 365 Fekete Balázs Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2001 újonc A F 03:23,0 05:36,0 08:59,0
16 252 Kámány Barnabás Budapest Triatlon Villám 2001 újonc A F 03:17,0 05:43,0 09:00,0
17 364 Fajt Ádám Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2001 újonc A F 03:31,0 05:29,0 09:00,0
18 358 Varga Dávid Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2001 újonc A F 03:09,0 05:53,0 09:02,0
19 259 Ganyecz Zalán Szarvas Szarvasi úszó, vízilabda és szabadidő klub 2002 újonc A F 02:52,0 06:12,0 09:04,0
20 211 Portik Botond Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2002 újonc A F 03:01,0 06:03,0 09:04,0
21 360 Farkas Csaba Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2002 újonc A F 03:19,0 05:48,0 09:07,0
22 236 Schieszler Miklós Budapest UTE 2001 újonc A F 03:11,0 05:57,0 09:08,0
23 219 Kiss Levente Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 02:59,0 06:09,0 09:08,0
24 269 Jámbor Márton Baja MOGYI SE 2002 újonc A F 03:13,0 05:57,0 09:10,0
25 370 Kátai Máté Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A F 03:20,0 05:50,0 09:10,0
26 205 Molnár Patrik Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 03:42,0 05:29,0 09:11,0
27 218 Kapitány Csongor Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 02:59,0 06:13,0 09:12,0
28 114 Tóth Benett Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 02:49,0 06:24,0 09:13,0
29 272 Kellenr Zalán Baja MOGYI SE 2001 újonc A F 03:17,0 05:56,0 09:13,0
30 327 Tápai Balázs Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A F 03:08,0 06:06,0 09:14,0
31 349 Páldi Gábor Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2001 újonc A F 03:04,0 06:10,0 09:14,0
32 293 Kósa Bence Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2002 újonc A F 03:27,0 05:47,0 09:14,0
33 286 ERDÉLYI ANDRÁS Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 02:55,0 06:22,0 09:17,0
34 228 Kocsis Regő VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A F 03:07,0 06:10,0 09:17,0
35 322 Karsai Mátyás Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A F 03:01,0 06:17,0 09:18,0
36 361 Farkas Zsolt Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2002 újonc A F 03:29,0 05:50,0 09:19,0
37 284 ERDÉLYI DÁNIEL Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A F 03:10,0 06:12,0 09:22,0
38 229 Somogyi Bendegúz VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A F 03:37,0 05:47,0 09:24,0
39 344 Tüske Csanád Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2001 újonc A F 02:50,0 06:34,0 09:24,0
40 371 Csernák Tamás Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A F 03:37,0 05:49,0 09:26,0
41 256 Tubak Dániel Szeged szegedi Titánok 2002 újonc A F 03:25,0 06:02,0 09:27,0
42 222 Ferencz Domonkos Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 03:37,0 05:51,0 09:28,0
43 208 HEGYI DÁVID Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 03:19,0 06:09,0 09:28,0
44 251 Kalocsai Kristóf Budapest Triatlon Villám 2001 újonc A F 03:14,0 06:15,0 09:29,0
45 265 Bandi Attila Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A F 03:22,0 06:07,0 09:29,0
46 353 Kerekes Ottó Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A F 03:48,0 05:49,0 09:37,0
47 257 Bérczi Péter Szeged szegedi Titánok 2002 újonc A F 03:19,0 06:20,0 09:39,0
48 342 Miszlai Milán                   Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2002 újonc A F 03:45,0 05:59,0 09:44,0
49 306 Windisch András Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 04:01,0 05:45,0 09:46,0
50 250 Moyo Mátyás Budapest Triatlon Villám 2002 újonc A F 03:39,0 06:08,0 09:47,0
51 303 Nyul Patrik Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 03:44,0 06:05,0 09:49,0
52 289 Tasnádi Martin Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2002 újonc A F 03:11,0 06:40,0 09:51,0
53 308 Tóth Botond Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2002 újonc A F 03:39,0 06:17,0 09:56,0
54 319 Vikor Csaba Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2002 újonc A F 03:42,0 06:14,0 09:56,0
55 317 Vajvoda Máté Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2001 újonc A F 03:19,0 06:38,0 09:57,0
56 348 Hamar Ármin Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2002 újonc A F 03:31,0 06:27,0 09:58,0
57 223 Nagy Ferenc Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 03:42,0 06:18,0 10:00,0
58 244 GARBACZ DÁVID Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 2001 újonc A F 03:34,0 06:28,0 10:02,0
59 341 Rozmann Ákos Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2002 újonc A F 03:58,0 06:07,0 10:05,0
60 206 Soós Máté Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 03:36,0 06:31,0 10:07,0
61 378 Dobos Zsolt Csepel Csepel Dolphins 2002 újonc A F 03:07,0 07:03,0 10:10,0
62 238 Gábriel Ádám BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2002 újonc A F 03:53,0 06:18,0 10:11,0
63 253 Nagy Roland Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 2002 újonc A F 03:23,0 06:51,0 10:14,0
64 204 Klem Kristóf Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 03:37,0 06:37,0 10:14,0
65 202 Kónya Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalatriatlon 2002 újonc A F 03:37,0 06:39,0 10:16,0
66 343 Kovács Andor János                  Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2002 újonc A F 03:38,0 06:43,0 10:21,0
67 142 Dréher Dominik (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2002 újonc A F 03:48,0 06:33,0 10:21,0
68 294 Szakály Bence Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2002 újonc A F 03:21,0 07:01,0 10:22,0
69 374 Giricz Tamás Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2001 újonc A F 04:10,0 06:12,0 10:22,0
70 359 Pásztor Zalán Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2002 újonc A F 04:09,0 06:14,0 10:23,0
71 234 Béres Benedek Budapest UTE 2002 újonc A F 04:01,0 06:31,0 10:32,0
72 141 Klement Ábel (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2002 újonc A F 04:23,0 06:09,0 10:32,0
73 299 Schwahofer Balázs Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A F 04:24,0 06:13,0 10:37,0
74 241 Terebessy Botond BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2001 újonc A F 03:10,0 07:30,0 10:40,0
75 300 Mudra Bence Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A F 03:43,0 06:57,0 10:40,0
76 323 Fekete Vendel Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A F 03:54,0 06:46,0 10:40,0
77 315 Vajvoda Bálint Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A F 04:00,0 06:40,0 10:40,0
78 311 Varga Benedek Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2001 újonc A F 03:53,0 06:48,0 10:41,0
79 268 Braitigam Gergő Oroszlány ORTRI 2001 újonc A F 03:42,0 07:00,0 10:42,0
80 328 Tóth Balázs Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A F 04:01,0 06:42,0 10:43,0
81 347 Zelovits Milán Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2002 újonc A F 03:48,0 06:56,0 10:44,0
82 273 Újházi Donát Baja MOGYI SE 2001 újonc A F 04:14,0 06:30,0 10:44,0
83 355 Bíró Bendegúz Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A F 04:07,0 06:40,0 10:47,0
84 304 Illés Péter Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 04:49,0 06:02,0 10:51,0
85 220 Somodi Barnabás Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 03:25,0 07:31,0 10:56,0
86 340 Szikszay Zalán Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A F 03:49,0 07:09,0 10:58,0
87 314 Fodor Sámuel Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A F 04:03,0 06:55,0 10:58,0
88 305 Somogyi Ákos Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 04:18,0 06:44,0 11:02,0
89 232 Dolnay Máté Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 2002 újonc A F 03:59,0 07:06,0 11:05,0
90 375 Kása Norbert Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2001 újonc A F 03:56,0 07:14,0 11:10,0
91 379 Zsohár Ádám Csepel Csepel Dolphins 2002 újonc A F 03:18,0 07:56,0 11:14,0
92 326 Szántai Gábor Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2002 újonc A F 04:01,0 07:14,0 11:15,0
93 372 Szarvas Ádám Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A F 05:10,0 06:07,0 11:17,0
94 266 Pelikán Tivadar Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A F 05:03,0 06:19,0 11:22,0
95 144 Széll Boldizsár (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2001 újonc A F 03:26,0 08:00,0 11:26,0
96 233 Dolnay Gergő Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 2002 újonc A F 04:01,0 07:38,0 11:39,0
97 242 Laborczi Dániel BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2001 újonc A F 05:00,0 06:47,0 11:47,0
98 239 Rózsás Gábor BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2002 újonc A F 04:53,0 07:15,0 12:08,0