rajtszám Név város Egyesület Születési dátum Korcsoport F/N Idő
Úszás (800m) Futás (3000 m) Összesen
1 578 Csák Panna Siófok Balaton triatlon team se 1998 serdülő N 10:56,0 11:13,0 22:09,0
2 607 Ferencz Anna Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 1997 serdülő N 11:00,0 11:15,0 22:15,0
3 623 FEKETE SÁRA Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1997 serdülő N 11:23,0 11:14,0 22:37,0
4 630 Kiss S. Olimpia Budapest Triatlon Villám 1997 serdülő N 11:23,0 11:39,0 23:02,0
5 606 Szegedi Sára Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 1998 serdülő N 10:54,0 12:20,0 23:14,0
6 635 Vajda Lilla Nyíregyháza TRIAKTÍV SE Nyíregyháza 1997 serdülő N 11:35,0 11:39,0 23:14,0
7 633 Garai Georgina Nyíregyháza TRIAKTÍV SE Nyíregyháza 1998 serdülő N 11:19,0 12:02,0 23:21,0
8 709 Nagy Lili (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1998 serdülő N 12:03,0 11:18,0 23:21,0
9 663 BÉRCZI BLANKA Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1997 serdülő N 12:00,0 11:28,0 23:28,0
10 579 Sófalvi Renáta Siófok Balaton triatlon team se 1998 serdülő N 11:30,0 12:02,0 23:32,0
11 613 FILEP ZSANNA Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1998 serdülő N 11:46,0 12:13,0 23:59,0
12 634 Takács Tamara Nyíregyháza TRIAKTÍV SE Nyíregyháza 1998 serdülő N 11:48,0 12:11,0 23:59,0
13 615 Sebők Klaudia Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1997 serdülő N 13:03,0 11:15,0 24:18,0
14 701 Bukovszki Boglárka Dabas Dabasi SZSE 1998 serdülő N 12:01,0 12:46,0 24:47,0
15 629 Deszpot Nikolett Budapest Triatlon Villám 1997 serdülő N 12:16,0 12:44,0 25:00,0
16 656 Faldum Betti Baja MOGYI SE 1997 serdülő N 11:57,0 13:04,0 25:01,0
17 664 LEFOR MERCÉDESZ Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1997 serdülő N 12:51,0 12:12,0 25:03,0
18 659 BALOGH ZSUZSANNA Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1998 serdülő N 12:01,0 13:22,0 25:23,0
19 639 Grajzel Sáron Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1998 serdülő N 12:41,0 12:56,0 25:37,0
20 624 CSUZI KLAUDIA Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1997 serdülő N 12:23,0 13:23,0 25:46,0
21 695 Teréki Viktória Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 1998 serdülő N 11:45,0 14:05,0 25:50,0
22 708 Nagy Sára (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1998 serdülő N 11:48,0 14:25,0 26:13,0
23 576 Kutasy Kamilla Balatonboglár BBSC Balatonboglár 1998 serdülő N 13:23,0 13:38,0 27:01,0
24 667 Molnár Rita Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        1998 serdülő N 12:19,0 14:50,0 27:09,0
25 688 Jánosi Eszter                   Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 1998 serdülő N 13:43,0 13:58,0 27:41,0
26 694 Zákányi Eszter Szekszárd Dynamic Triatlon Club 1997 serdülő N 12:39,0 15:20,0 27:59,0
27 609 Durugy Anna Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1998 serdülő N 14:56,0 13:04,0 28:00,0
28 684 Király Dorka Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 1998 serdülő N 13:55,0 15:02,0 28:57,0
29 685 Nagy Borbála Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 1997 serdülő N 14:11,0 15:18,0 29:29,0
30 700 Salamon Vanda Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1997 serdülő N 11:45,0 18:04,0 29:49,0
31 679 Tímár Lilián Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 1997 serdülő N 17:13,0 14:45,0 31:58,0
32 710 Kálsec Korinna (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1998 serdülő N 16:28,0 16:52,0 33:20,0
1 616 LEHMANN BENCE Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1997 serdülő F 10:09,0 09:53,0 20:02,0
2 617 TÓTH RÓBERT Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1997 serdülő F 10:36,0 09:57,0 20:33,0
3 651 Virágh Csaba Oroszlány ORTRI 1997 serdülő F 10:45,0 10:11,0 20:56,0
4 696 Tóth Milán Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1998 serdülő F 10:31,0 10:28,0 20:59,0
5 648 Szaszkó Dominik Szeged szegedi Titánok 1997 serdülő F 11:01,0 10:17,0 21:18,0
6 650 Fábián József Oroszlány ORTRI 1998 serdülő F 10:16,0 11:08,0 21:24,0
7 660 FÜLÖP ÁDÁM Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1998 serdülő F 10:34,0 10:51,0 21:25,0
8 577 Kelemen Dávid  Balatonboglár BBSC Balatonboglár 1998 serdülő F 10:50,0 10:37,0 21:27,0
9 632 Oberfrank Márton Budapest Triatlon Villám 1997 serdülő F 11:24,0 10:24,0 21:48,0
10 661 KOVÁCS PÉTER Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1998 serdülő F 10:49,0 11:00,0 21:49,0
11 580 Oberling Krisztián Bonyhád ANONYM TRIATLON ÉS SZABADIDŐ SE 1997 serdülő F 10:43,0 11:07,0 21:50,0
12 631 Durkó Noel Budapest Triatlon Villám 1997 serdülő F 11:00,0 10:52,0 21:52,0
13 628 Kámány Péter Sámuel Budapest Triatlon Villám 1998 serdülő F 10:51,0 11:07,0 21:58,0
14 697 Puskás Kristóf Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1998 serdülő F 10:51,0 11:08,0 21:59,0
15 622 IZBÉKI BALÁZS Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1998 serdülő F 11:47,0 10:24,0 22:11,0
16 604 Marx Tamás Zalaegerszeg Zalatriatlon 1997 serdülő F 11:59,0 10:13,0 22:12,0
17 677 Wolf Ede Márkó Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 1998 serdülő F 10:41,0 11:34,0 22:15,0
18 673 Jenes Zoltán Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 1997 serdülő F 11:38,0 10:41,0 22:19,0
19 614 FRÓNA ÁKOS Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1998 serdülő F 11:08,0 11:12,0 22:20,0
20 698 Arany Attila Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1998 serdülő F 11:15,0 11:05,0 22:20,0
21 671 Tuscher Attila Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 1997 serdülő F 11:02,0 11:19,0 22:21,0
22 611 Papp Tamás BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 1998 serdülő F 11:02,0 11:21,0 22:23,0
23 689 Pál Kristóf                        Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 1998 serdülő F 11:12,0 11:22,0 22:34,0
24 618 WEIGER ÁKOS Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1998 serdülő F 11:00,0 11:44,0 22:44,0
25 672 Sütő Zsombor Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 1997 serdülő F 11:51,0 10:59,0 22:50,0
26 626 Samu Attila Budapest Triatlon Villám 1998 serdülő F 12:01,0 10:51,0 22:52,0
27 619 HEGEDŰS KRISZTIÁN Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1998 serdülő F 12:04,0 10:50,0 22:54,0
28 636 Fodor Dávid Nyíregyháza TRIAKTÍV SE Nyíregyháza 1997 serdülő F 11:40,0 11:18,0 22:58,0
29 690 Érdy Nándor                       Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 1997 serdülő F 12:14,0 10:51,0 23:05,0
30 575 Pammer Milán (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1997 serdülő F 12:29,0 10:46,0 23:15,0
31 682 Csolák Dániel Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 1997 serdülő F 12:50,0 10:32,0 23:22,0
32 627 Molnár András Budapest Triatlon Villám 1998 serdülő F 13:01,0 10:33,0 23:34,0
33 640 Sándor Tamás Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1998 serdülő F 12:17,0 11:25,0 23:42,0
34 670 Kálovics Ferenc Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 1998 serdülő F 12:48,0 10:54,0 23:42,0
35 683 Pataki Balázs Budapest Grasi DSE 1998 serdülő F 12:31,0 11:20,0 23:51,0
36 647 Kardos Bálint Szeged szegedi Titánok 1997 serdülő F 13:16,0 10:38,0 23:54,0
37 641 Laczkó Soma Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1998 serdülő F 12:19,0 11:41,0 24:00,0
38 703 Bali Hajagos Viktor Dabas Dabasi SZSE 1998 serdülő F 11:51,0 12:18,0 24:09,0
39 645 Kurucsai András Szeged szegedi Titánok 1998 serdülő F 12:57,0 11:13,0 24:10,0
40 706 Rézműves Tibor Csepel Csepel Dolphins 1998 serdülő F 12:50,0 11:23,0 24:13,0
41 638 Szabó Nándor Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 1997 serdülő F 11:53,0 12:22,0 24:15,0
42 699 Lénárt Péter Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1998 serdülő F 11:58,0 12:36,0 24:34,0
43 646 Majoros Csaba Szeged szegedi Titánok 1998 serdülő F 13:28,0 11:09,0 24:37,0
44 573 Verőczi Alex (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1998 serdülő F 12:35,0 12:14,0 24:49,0
45 657 Pálmai Barnabás Baja MOGYI SE 1997 serdülő F 12:01,0 12:49,0 24:50,0
46 655 Sárszegi Tamás Baja MOGYI SE 1998 serdülő F 13:25,0 11:31,0 24:56,0
47 620 SZERENCSI SZABOLCS Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1998 serdülő F 12:39,0 12:30,0 25:09,0
48 692 Csótár Máté Szekszárd Dynamic Triatlon Club 1998 serdülő F 12:50,0 12:21,0 25:11,0
49 602 Kónya Gergő Zalaegerszeg Zalatriatlon 1997 serdülő F 11:45,0 13:38,0 25:23,0
50 637 Tamás Dániel Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 1998 serdülő F 12:55,0 12:40,0 25:35,0
51 705 Nyéki Péter Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 1998 serdülő F 13:21,0 12:17,0 25:38,0
52 610 Csáki Ákos Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1997 serdülő F 14:35,0 11:06,0 25:41,0
53 669 Szöllősi Ferenc Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 1998 serdülő F 13:17,0 12:29,0 25:46,0
54 681 Pásztor Iván Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 1997 serdülő F 14:03,0 11:45,0 25:48,0
55 674 Rózsa Dániel Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 1998 serdülő F 14:18,0 11:32,0 25:50,0
56 686 Hommer Gergő Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 1997 serdülő F 14:29,0 11:26,0 25:55,0
57 574 Pettendi István (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1998 serdülő F 14:06,0 11:53,0 25:59,0
58 608 Boroncsok Bence VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 1998 serdülő F 13:38,0 12:28,0 26:06,0
59 666 Szántó Dénes Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   1997 serdülő F 13:16,0 12:55,0 26:11,0
60 678 Vörös Kornél Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 1997 serdülő F 14:17,0 11:57,0 26:14,0
61 676 Walter Gergő Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 1998 serdülő F 14:55,0 11:28,0 26:23,0
62 644 Kovács Márk Szeged szegedi Titánok 1998 serdülő F 15:34,0 11:03,0 26:37,0
63 662 KŐMŰVES BALÁZS Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1998 serdülő F 14:29,0 12:10,0 26:39,0
64 680 Boros Róbert Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 1997 serdülő F 14:08,0 12:37,0 26:45,0
65 643 Gyöngyösi József Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1997 serdülő F 13:58,0 12:53,0 26:51,0
66 603 Kövesdi Bálint Zalaegerszeg Zalatriatlon 1997 serdülő F 12:54,0 14:00,0 26:54,0
67 605 KERESZTESI KRISTÓF Százhalombatta VUK-SE 1998 serdülő F 13:19,0 14:00,0 27:19,0
68 675 Kiszely Milán Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 1998 serdülő F 15:16,0 13:05,0 28:21,0
69 642 Marcsok Tihamér Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1998 serdülő F 16:18,0 12:04,0 28:22,0
70 693 Vólent Balázs Szekszárd Dynamic Triatlon Club 1998 serdülő F 16:18,0 13:00,0 29:18,0
71 687 Szikszay Tamás Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 1997 serdülő F 14:11,0 15:34,0 29:45,0
72 668 Marton Csaba Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 1998 serdülő F 17:33,0 12:27,0 30:00,0