rajtszám Név város Egyesület Születési dátum Korcsoport F/N Idő
Úszás (400m) Futás (2000 m) Összesen
1 427 PUTNÓCZKI DORKA Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1999 gyermek N 05:10,0 07:38,0 12:48,0
2 568 Szerdahelyi Szonja Balatonboglár BBSC Balatonboglár 1999 gyermek N 05:53,0 07:09,0 13:02,0
3 569 Csák Virág SIÓFOK Balaton triatlon team se 2000 gyermek N 05:53,0 07:13,0 13:06,0
4 428 MÁTYUS LILI Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1999 gyermek N 05:25,0 07:42,0 13:07,0
5 526 Soós Fanni Kinga Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 1999 gyermek N 06:05,0 07:15,0 13:20,0
6 561 Paluska Petra (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2000 gyermek N 05:26,0 07:57,0 13:23,0
7 545 Bukovszki Tünde Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2000 gyermek N 06:01,0 07:22,0 13:23,0
8 508 Baltás Olga Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2000 gyermek N 05:52,0 07:36,0 13:28,0
9 452 Laczkó Szabina Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1999 gyermek N 06:01,0 07:28,0 13:29,0
10 404 Diószegi Kata Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2000 gyermek N 05:34,0 08:03,0 13:37,0
11 435 FEKETE EMESE Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 1999 gyermek N 05:54,0 07:45,0 13:39,0
12 487 BOTKA ANIKÓ Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek N 05:56,0 07:44,0 13:40,0
13 406 Simon Kinga Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 1999 gyermek N 06:06,0 07:34,0 13:40,0
14 451 Király Dóra Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1999 gyermek N 05:51,0 07:56,0 13:47,0
15 444 Molnár Sára Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 1999 gyermek N 06:27,0 07:25,0 13:52,0
16 566 Pintér Rebeka Balatonboglár BBSC Balatonboglár 2000 gyermek N 05:49,0 08:06,0 13:55,0
17 493 BÁCSMEGI BOGLÁRKA Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1999 gyermek N 06:12,0 07:43,0 13:55,0
18 461 Nagy Noémi Szarvas Szarvasi úszó, vízilabda és szabadidő klub 1999 gyermek N 05:00,0 08:58,0 13:58,0
19 570 Balog Boglárka Siófok Balaton triatlon team se 2000 gyermek N 05:47,0 08:12,0 13:59,0
20 441 Fegyveres Vanda Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 2000 gyermek N 06:00,0 08:05,0 14:05,0
21 548 Petrányi Petra Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2000 gyermek N 05:55,0 08:15,0 14:10,0
22 484 Seres Flóra Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 1999 gyermek N 06:22,0 07:55,0 14:17,0
23 413 Néveri Szilvia Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1999 gyermek N 06:46,0 07:36,0 14:22,0
24 565 Simon Szimonetta Balatonboglár BBSC Balatonboglár 2000 gyermek N 06:14,0 08:11,0 14:25,0
25 557 Cseri Bettína Csepel Csepel Dolphins 1999 gyermek N 06:33,0 07:54,0 14:27,0
26 414 McBrayer Lilly Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1999 gyermek N 06:51,0 07:36,0 14:27,0
27 1 Kunics Réka Zalaegerszeg Zalatriatlon 1999 gyermek N 05:37,0 08:54,0 14:31,0
28 542 Csefkó Helga Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1999 gyermek N 05:47,0 08:47,0 14:34,0
29 446 Erdős Viktória Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 1999 gyermek N 06:01,0 08:33,0 14:34,0
30 448 Laczkó Rozina Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 2000 gyermek N 06:44,0 07:56,0 14:40,0
31 445 Orbán Szófia Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 1999 gyermek N 06:13,0 08:34,0 14:47,0
32 447 Angyal Alexandra Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 2000 gyermek N 06:43,0 08:08,0 14:51,0
33 509 Fricska Fanni Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 1999 gyermek N 06:51,0 08:04,0 14:55,0
34 547 Szegfi Zsanett Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2000 gyermek N 06:45,0 08:11,0 14:56,0
35 488 KOVÁCS VIVIEN Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek N 06:25,0 08:51,0 15:16,0
36 417 Konczer Beatrix Budapest UTE 2000 gyermek N 06:43,0 08:34,0 15:17,0
37 429 TÓTH FLÓRA Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1999 gyermek N 06:29,0 08:51,0 15:20,0
38 553 Csernák Enikő Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2000 gyermek N 06:50,0 08:30,0 15:20,0
39 430 TÓTH ANETT Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1999 gyermek N 06:04,0 09:16,0 15:20,0
40 403 Lengyel Inez Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2000 gyermek N 06:29,0 08:53,0 15:22,0
41 522 Hommer Csilla Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2000 gyermek N 07:49,0 07:41,0 15:30,0
42 520 Árvai Dóra Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 1999 gyermek N 07:01,0 08:31,0 15:32,0
43 433 TŐRE VIVIEN Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 2000 gyermek N 07:47,0 07:52,0 15:39,0
44 500 Demeter Debóra Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        1999 gyermek N 06:08,0 09:43,0 15:51,0
45 412 Molnár Sára Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1999 gyermek N 07:04,0 08:47,0 15:51,0
46 453 Nagy Anna Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1999 gyermek N 07:34,0 08:18,0 15:52,0
47 563 Ódry Alexandra (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1999 gyermek N 06:30,0 09:23,0 15:53,0
48 503 Gódor Vivien Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 1999 gyermek N 06:39,0 09:20,0 15:59,0
49 465 Burka Annabella Oroszlány ORTRI 2000 gyermek N 08:16,0 07:48,0 16:04,0
50 552 Bennárik Csilla Dabas Dabasi SZSE 1999 gyermek N 08:30,0 07:34,0 16:04,0
51 416 Szabó Sára Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1999 gyermek N 07:31,0 08:37,0 16:08,0
52 434 KISFALUDY ANDREA Tatabánya TRICEPSZ SE 2000 gyermek N 06:35,0 09:37,0 16:12,0
53 480 Molnár Laura Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2000 gyermek N 07:14,0 09:01,0 16:15,0
54 415 Szabó Luca Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 1999 gyermek N 07:39,0 08:43,0 16:22,0
55 507 Makány Berta Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2000 gyermek N 07:07,0 09:36,0 16:43,0
56 418 Erős Adél Budapest UTE 2000 gyermek N 07:55,0 08:50,0 16:45,0
57 549 Fekete Fanni Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2000 gyermek N 07:26,0 09:30,0 16:56,0
58 523 Földi Petra Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2000 gyermek N 08:38,0 08:19,0 16:57,0
59 560 Bencsik Bonita (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2000 gyermek N 06:50,0 10:08,0 16:58,0
60 410 Laczkó Virág Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 2000 gyermek N 08:55,0 08:14,0 17:09,0
61 496 Vlasics Eszter Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2000 gyermek N 07:26,0 09:45,0 17:11,0
62 501 Varga Kitti Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek N 07:18,0 10:01,0 17:19,0
63 471 Kenyeres Karina Baja MOGYI SE 2000 gyermek N 07:21,0 10:15,0 17:36,0
64 541 Luxeder Ágnes Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1999 gyermek N 07:13,0 10:37,0 17:50,0
65 495 Fujsz Klaudia Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2000 gyermek N 08:16,0 09:41,0 17:57,0
66 519 Kiss Izabella Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 2000 gyermek N 08:24,0 09:36,0 18:00,0
67 470 Gyenis Vivien Baja MOGYI SE 2000 gyermek N 08:13,0 10:07,0 18:20,0
68 468 Lengyel Boglárka Oroszlány ORTRI 1999 gyermek N 08:04,0 11:23,0 19:27,0
69 531 Kratochvill Dóra Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 1999 gyermek N 07:51,0 11:51,0 19:42,0
1 439 Gulyás Vencel  Budapest Triatlon Villám 1999 gyermek F 05:16,0 06:50,0 12:06,0
2 431 LEHMANN CSONGOR Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1999 gyermek F 05:18,0 06:50,0 12:08,0
3 407 Ferencz Ábel Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 1999 gyermek F 05:42,0 06:47,0 12:29,0
4 567 Tóth Domonkos Bence Balatonboglár BBSC Balatonboglár 2000 gyermek F 05:33,0 07:02,0 12:35,0
5 537 Kovács Balázs Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2000 gyermek F 05:50,0 06:45,0 12:35,0
6 536 Dévay Zsombor Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2000 gyermek F 05:39,0 07:01,0 12:40,0
7 432 OROSZ GERGŐ Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 1999 gyermek F 05:29,0 07:19,0 12:48,0
8 460 Pálka Dávid Szeged szegedi Titánok 1999 gyermek F 05:33,0 07:26,0 12:59,0
9 543 Balogh Milán Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1999 gyermek F 05:50,0 07:10,0 13:00,0
10 550 Kanyik András Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2000 gyermek F 06:06,0 07:03,0 13:09,0
11 485 Szántó Zsolt Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 1999 gyermek F 06:00,0 07:17,0 13:17,0
12 425 Gavallér Kevin Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 2000 gyermek F 05:06,0 08:14,0 13:20,0
13 458 Bereczki Kristóf Szeged szegedi Titánok 1999 gyermek F 06:23,0 06:58,0 13:21,0
14 529 Fiala Gergely                    Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2000 gyermek F 05:47,0 07:44,0 13:31,0
15 440 Kertész Kevin Nyíregyháza TRIAKTÍV SE Nyíregyháza 2000 gyermek F 06:01,0 07:30,0 13:31,0
16 489 NÉMETH CSABA Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 06:35,0 07:01,0 13:36,0
17 450 Torák Levente Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 2000 gyermek F 06:11,0 07:26,0 13:37,0
18 466 Virágh Dávid Oroszlány ORTRI 2000 gyermek F 06:28,0 07:11,0 13:39,0
19 456 Balla Bálint Szeged szegedi Titánok 2000 gyermek F 05:47,0 07:54,0 13:41,0
20 534 Arató Balázs Szekszárd Dynamic Triatlon Club 1999 gyermek F 06:09,0 07:32,0 13:41,0
21 486 Tőkési Levente Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 1999 gyermek F 06:26,0 07:17,0 13:43,0
22 462 Molnár Gergő Szarvas Szarvasi úszó, vízilabda és szabadidő klub 1999 gyermek F 05:17,0 08:27,0 13:44,0
23 419 Antal András Budapest UTE 2000 gyermek F 05:58,0 07:48,0 13:46,0
24 533 Merész Patrik Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 1999 gyermek F 06:12,0 07:35,0 13:47,0
25 538 Bíró Benedek Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2000 gyermek F 06:16,0 07:31,0 13:47,0
26 455 Petróczy Bálint Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1999 gyermek F 06:45,0 07:07,0 13:52,0
27 426 KISS DÁVID Tiszaújváros TVK Mali 2000 gyermek F 05:58,0 07:55,0 13:53,0
28 479 Nagy Botond Baja MOGYI SE 1999 gyermek F 06:00,0 08:06,0 14:06,0
29 408 Katona Ádám Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 1999 gyermek F 05:57,0 08:12,0 14:09,0
30 517 Schwarcz Botond Komló  HÉLIX SE 2000 gyermek F 06:04,0 08:12,0 14:16,0
31 539 Bencze Dávid Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2000 gyermek F 06:12,0 08:12,0 14:24,0
32 497 Kósa Máté Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2000 gyermek F 06:26,0 07:59,0 14:25,0
33 442 Nagy László Hajdúböszörmény Tekergők se 2000 gyermek F 06:31,0 07:54,0 14:25,0
34 515 Tóth Ádám Komló  HÉLIX SE 2000 gyermek F 05:51,0 08:35,0 14:26,0
35 491 BAKÓ LÁSZLÓ Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 06:24,0 08:04,0 14:28,0
36 521 Szabó Bence Gyöngyös Gyötri Klub Gyöngyös 1999 gyermek F 07:05,0 07:25,0 14:30,0
37 437 Borza Tamás Budapest Triatlon Villám 2000 gyermek F 07:09,0 07:25,0 14:34,0
38 505 Marosi Botond Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 1999 gyermek F 07:00,0 07:35,0 14:35,0
39 525 Nagy Bendegúz Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2000 gyermek F 06:28,0 08:13,0 14:41,0
40 516 Kiss Balázs Komló  HÉLIX SE 2000 gyermek F 06:34,0 08:12,0 14:46,0
41 527 Kovács Pál   Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2000 gyermek F 06:40,0 08:07,0 14:47,0
42 532 Tüske Dávid Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 1999 gyermek F 06:12,0 08:36,0 14:48,0
43 467 Fóthi Gergely Oroszlány ORTRI 2000 gyermek F 06:45,0 08:05,0 14:50,0
44 459 Gellén Gergő Szeged szegedi Titánok 1999 gyermek F 06:55,0 08:02,0 14:57,0
45 463 Potocska Gergő SIÓFOK Siófoki Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 06:34,0 08:24,0 14:58,0
46 449 Bajczár Benedek Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 2000 gyermek F 07:11,0 07:49,0 15:00,0
47 490 KOVÁCS LEVENTE Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 06:42,0 08:19,0 15:01,0
48 438 Tóth Miksa Budapest Triatlon Villám 1999 gyermek F 07:02,0 07:59,0 15:01,0
49 494 CSATÓ GERGŐ Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 1999 gyermek F 07:20,0 07:49,0 15:09,0
50 554 Kovács Márton Soma Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2000 gyermek F 07:06,0 08:04,0 15:10,0
51 454 Póczos Mátyás Salgótarján Tarjáni Tornádó Triatlon SE. 1999 gyermek F 06:19,0 08:52,0 15:11,0
52 405 Jankov Máté Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2000 gyermek F 07:05,0 08:09,0 15:14,0
53 528 Rozmann Kornél               Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2000 gyermek F 07:17,0 07:58,0 15:15,0
54 409 Marshall Benjamin VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 1999 gyermek F 06:48,0 08:28,0 15:16,0
55 492 HANKÓ TAMÁS Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 06:57,0 08:20,0 15:17,0
56 457 Kuba Marcell Szeged szegedi Titánok 2000 gyermek F 07:10,0 08:10,0 15:20,0
57 506 Józsa Botond Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2000 gyermek F 07:34,0 07:51,0 15:25,0
58 518 Szendrői Bence Komló  HÉLIX SE 1999 gyermek F 07:35,0 08:04,0 15:39,0
59 544 Kiss Hunor Máté Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 1999 gyermek F 07:58,0 07:45,0 15:43,0
60 551 Balogh Botond Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2000 gyermek F 06:57,0 08:48,0 15:45,0
61 540 Bujdosó Áron Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2000 gyermek F 07:44,0 08:06,0 15:50,0
62 499 Burony Péter Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2000 gyermek F 07:03,0 08:56,0 15:59,0
63 481 Sipos-Vajda Máté Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2000 gyermek F 06:56,0 09:09,0 16:05,0
64 473 Barta Balázs Baja MOGYI SE 2000 gyermek F 06:55,0 09:13,0 16:08,0
65 421 Bretz Árpád Budapest UTE 1999 gyermek F 07:26,0 08:42,0 16:08,0
66 513 Szabó Áron Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 1999 gyermek F 06:36,0 09:35,0 16:11,0
67 482 H. Gaudi Károly Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2000 gyermek F 06:33,0 09:39,0 16:12,0
68 498 Bánszky Attila Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2000 gyermek F 06:47,0 09:29,0 16:16,0
69 502 Meiler Flórián Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 07:11,0 09:05,0 16:16,0
70 469 Hati Gergely Oroszlány ORTRI 1999 gyermek F 07:35,0 08:51,0 16:26,0
71 564 Tarr Dávid Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 1999 gyermek F 07:37,0 08:49,0 16:26,0
72 530 Pál Szabolcs          Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2000 gyermek F 07:31,0 09:12,0 16:43,0
73 504 Ferenc István Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2000 gyermek F 08:18,0 08:37,0 16:55,0
74 402 zilahy Bendegúz Százhalombatta VUK SE 1999 gyermek F 07:24,0 09:32,0 16:56,0
75 483 Szabó Henrik Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2000 gyermek F 07:04,0 09:56,0 17:00,0
76 411 Dolnay Ádám Vác Váci Ifjúsági S.E. 2000 gyermek F 07:14,0 09:51,0 17:05,0
77 464 Kravinsky Márk SIÓFOK Siófoki Triatlon Klub 2000 gyermek F 07:37,0 09:41,0 17:18,0
78 422 Kozák Dániel BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2000 gyermek F 07:35,0 09:51,0 17:26,0
79 475 Vass Bence Baja MOGYI SE 2000 gyermek F 07:18,0 10:13,0 17:31,0
80 535 Kerekes Donát Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2000 gyermek F 08:30,0 09:09,0 17:39,0
81 562 Horváth Zoltán Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2000 gyermek F 06:50,0 10:52,0 17:42,0
82 511 Meszlényi Martin Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2000 gyermek F 07:46,0 10:06,0 17:52,0
83 512 Vörös Béla Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2000 gyermek F 09:42,0 08:11,0 17:53,0
84 420 Nyári László Budapest UTE 2000 gyermek F 08:45,0 09:12,0 17:57,0
85 555 Kecskeméti Milán Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2000 gyermek F 08:26,0 09:58,0 18:24,0
86 556 Fűri Róbert Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2000 gyermek F 09:13,0 09:41,0 18:54,0
87 474 Takács Dániel Baja MOGYI SE 2000 gyermek F 09:04,0 10:14,0 19:18,0
88 524 Bevíz Zoltán Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2000 gyermek F 08:08,0 11:36,0 19:44,0