rajtszám Név város Egyesület Születési dátum Korcsoport F/N Idő
Úszás (200m) Futás (1500 m) Összesen
1 334 Peszleg Dominika Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 03:17,0 05:44,0 09:01,0 0:27:48
332 Erdős Rita Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 03:24,0 05:48,0 09:12,0
333 Leier Kata Rebeka Budapest Grasi DSE 2002 újonc A N 03:26,0 06:09,0 09:35,0
2 281 CSEUZ LILI Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 02:49,0 06:10,0 08:59,0 0:28:44
282 FÜLÖP FANNI Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 03:06,0 06:22,0 09:28,0
283 BÁCSMEGI VIVIEN Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A N 03:37,0 06:40,0 10:17,0
3 277 Ozvald Maja Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2001 újonc A N 03:10,0 06:13,0 09:23,0 0:28:47
276 Geszti Ágota Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2001 újonc A N 03:23,0 06:11,0 09:34,0
274 Szántó Gréta Mezőtúr Mezőtúr Sportiskola Sportegyesület 2002 újonc A N 03:34,0 06:16,0 09:50,0
4 267 Fábián Szilvia Oroszlány ORTRI 2001 újonc A N 02:38,0 05:33,0 08:11,0 0:28:53
262 Braitigam Dzsenifer Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A N 03:42,0 06:33,0 10:15,0
261 Lengyel Renáta Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A N 03:44,0 06:43,0 10:27,0
5 210 Katona Dalma Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2002 újonc A N 03:04,0 06:00,0 09:04,0 0:29:20
212 Lengyel Rebeka Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 03:32,0 06:31,0 10:03,0
213 Kovács Réka Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A N 03:05,0 07:08,0 10:13,0
7 295 Juhász Krisztina Anna Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2001 újonc A N 02:56,0 05:35,0 08:31,0 0:29:43
292 Szakály Rebeka Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2002 újonc A N 03:10,0 07:06,0 10:16,0
291 Szakály Lili Budapest Lőrinc 2000 SE        2002 újonc A N 03:36,0 07:20,0 10:56,0
6 366 Kovács Fruzsina Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A N 03:36,0 06:10,0 09:46,0 0:30:09
373 Sarusi Kis Lídia Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2001 újonc A N 03:29,0 06:42,0 10:11,0
367 Tábori Lilla Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A N 03:29,0 06:43,0 10:12,0
8 351 Salamon Zsófia Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A N 03:17,0 06:50,0 10:07,0 0:30:44
350 Molnár Dóra Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A N 03:37,0 06:40,0 10:17,0
352 Asztalos Dóra Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A N 03:28,0 06:52,0 10:20,0
9 318 Fricska Anna Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2002 újonc A N 03:34,0 05:53,0 09:27,0 0:30:59
321 Karsai Barbara Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A N 03:58,0 06:18,0 10:16,0
320 Csontos Fanni Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A N 03:37,0 07:39,0 11:16,0
10          297Gurisatti Jázmin         KőszegKőszegi Triatlon Klub2002újonc AN03:36,006:26,010:02,00:31:27
301Marton EmeseKőszegKőszegi Triatlon Klub2001újonc AN04:27,006:12,010:39,0
302Németh AnnaKőszegKőszegi Triatlon Klub2001újonc AN04:05,006:41,010:46,0
11 288 Szántó Júlia Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2002 újonc A N 03:55,0 06:20,0 10:15,0 0:31:33
287 Vörös Fanni Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2002 újonc A N 03:26,0 07:02,0 10:28,0
290 Baranyi Liána Marcali Marcali és Balatoni Úszó és Szabadidő Sport Egyesület   2001 újonc A N 03:20,0 07:30,0 10:50,0
12 330 Fehér Anna Komló  HÉLIX SE 2002 újonc A N 03:24,0 06:53,0 10:17,0 0:31:39
329 Szpatár Hanna Komló  HÉLIX SE 2002 újonc A N 03:50,0 06:31,0 10:21,0
331 Eperjesi Kíra Komló  HÉLIX SE 2002 újonc A N 03:30,0 07:31,0 11:01,0
13 313 Józsa Bernadett Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A N 04:06,0 06:58,0 11:04,0 0:33:33
316 Venczel Réka Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2001 újonc A N 04:00,0 07:07,0 11:07,0
312 Hrncsár Lujza Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A N 03:53,0 07:29,0 11:22,0
14 338 Nagy Olívia Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A N 04:09,0 06:38,0 10:47,0 0:34:56
337 Kiss Alexandra Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2002 újonc A N 03:52,0 07:02,0 10:54,0
339 Tóth Kitti Abony Fergeteg Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A N 05:28,0 07:47,0 13:15,0
1 221 Vajkovics Ferenc Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 02:49,0 05:26,0 08:15,0 0:26:27
211 Portik Botond Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2002 újonc A F 03:01,0 06:03,0 09:04,0
219 Kiss Levente Veresegyház Veresegyház VSK 2001 újonc A F 02:59,0 06:09,0 09:08,0
2 224 Molnár Péter VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2002 újonc A F 02:58,0 05:36,0 08:34,0 0:26:32
227 Marshall Alex VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A F 03:12,0 05:29,0 08:41,0
228 Kocsis Regő VÁC VÁGTA TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET 2001 újonc A F 03:07,0 06:10,0 09:17,0
3 285 HORNYÁK DÖME Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 02:38,0 05:26,0 08:04,0 0:26:43
286 ERDÉLYI ANDRÁS Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 02:55,0 06:22,0 09:17,0
284 ERDÉLYI DÁNIEL Martfű Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub 2002 újonc A F 03:10,0 06:12,0 09:22,0
4 363 Kecskés Bence Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2001 újonc A F 02:59,0 05:59,0 08:58,0 0:26:57
365 Fekete Balázs Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2001 újonc A F 03:23,0 05:36,0 08:59,0
364 Fajt Ádám Dabas Dabasi SZSE 2001 újonc A F 03:31,0 05:29,0 09:00,0
5 249 Kalocsai Mátyás Budapest Triatlon Villám 2002 újonc A F 03:25,0 05:29,0 08:54,0 0:27:23
252 Kámány Barnabás Budapest Triatlon Villám 2001 újonc A F 03:17,0 05:43,0 09:00,0
251 Kalocsai Kristóf Budapest Triatlon Villám 2001 újonc A F 03:14,0 06:15,0 09:29,0
7 207 Voda Levente Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 02:57,0 05:55,0 08:52,0 0:27:31
205 Molnár Patrik Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 03:42,0 05:29,0 09:11,0
208 HEGYI DÁVID Százhalombatta VUK-SE 2001 újonc A F 03:19,0 06:09,0 09:28,0
6 114 Tóth Benett Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 02:49,0 06:24,0 09:13,0 0:28:48
306 Windisch András Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 04:01,0 05:45,0 09:46,0
303 Nyul Patrik Kőszeg Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 újonc A F 03:44,0 06:05,0 09:49,0
8 325 Wolf Milán Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2002 újonc A F 02:57,0 05:55,0 08:52,0 0:28:49
327 Tápai Balázs Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A F 03:08,0 06:06,0 09:14,0
328 Tóth Balázs Hódmezővásárhely Hód- Triatlon SE 2001 újonc A F 04:01,0 06:42,0 10:43,0
9 370 Kátai Máté Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A F 03:20,0 05:50,0 09:10,0 0:28:58
371 Csernák Tamás Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2002 újonc A F 03:37,0 05:49,0 09:26,0
374 Giricz Tamás Csongrád Csongrád Idegenforgalmi SE 2001 újonc A F 04:10,0 06:12,0 10:22,0
10 237 Koleszár Mihály BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2002 újonc A F 02:50,0 05:18,0 08:08,0 0:28:59
238 Gábriel Ádám BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2002 újonc A F 03:53,0 06:18,0 10:11,0
241 Terebessy Botond BUDAPEST Uniqua Team Újbuda SE 2001 újonc A F 03:10,0 07:30,0 10:40,0
11 269 Jámbor Márton Baja MOGYI SE 2002 újonc A F 03:13,0 05:57,0 09:10,0 0:29:07
272 Kellenr Zalán Baja MOGYI SE 2001 újonc A F 03:17,0 05:56,0 09:13,0
273 Újházi Donát Baja MOGYI SE 2001 újonc A F 04:14,0 06:30,0 10:44,0
12 344 Tüske Csanád Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2001 újonc A F 02:50,0 06:34,0 09:24,0 0:29:13
342 Miszlai Milán                   Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2002 újonc A F 03:45,0 05:59,0 09:44,0
341 Rozmann Ákos Esztergom Esztergomi Triatlon Klub SE 2002 újonc A F 03:58,0 06:07,0 10:05,0
13 358 Varga Dávid Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2001 újonc A F 03:09,0 05:53,0 09:02,0 0:29:26
353 Kerekes Ottó Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A F 03:48,0 05:49,0 09:37,0
355 Bíró Bendegúz Debrecen Debreceni Sportcentrum 2002 újonc A F 04:07,0 06:40,0 10:47,0
14 322 Karsai Mátyás Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A F 03:01,0 06:17,0 09:18,0 0:29:54
319 Vikor Csaba Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2002 újonc A F 03:42,0 06:14,0 09:56,0
323 Fekete Vendel Kiskunfélegyháza Jogging Plus Szuperinfó Futóklub 2001 újonc A F 03:54,0 06:46,0 10:40,0
15 349 Páldi Gábor Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2001 újonc A F 03:04,0 06:10,0 09:14,0 0:29:56
348 Hamar Ármin Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2002 újonc A F 03:31,0 06:27,0 09:58,0
347 Zelovits Milán Székesfehérvár Dragon Aqua Sport- és Szabadidős Egyesület 2002 újonc A F 03:48,0 06:56,0 10:44,0
16 265 Bandi Attila Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A F 03:22,0 06:07,0 09:29,0 0:31:33
268 Braitigam Gergő Oroszlány ORTRI 2001 újonc A F 03:42,0 07:00,0 10:42,0
266 Pelikán Tivadar Oroszlány ORTRI 2002 újonc A F 05:03,0 06:19,0 11:22,0
17 317 Vajvoda Máté Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2001 újonc A F 03:19,0 06:38,0 09:57,0 0:31:35
315 Vajvoda Bálint Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A F 04:00,0 06:40,0 10:40,0
314 Fodor Sámuel Kistarcsa Kistarcsai SSZE 2002 újonc A F 04:03,0 06:55,0 10:58,0
18 142 Dréher Dominik (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2002 újonc A F 03:48,0 06:33,0 10:21,0 0:32:19
141 Klement Ábel (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2002 újonc A F 04:23,0 06:09,0 10:32,0
144 Széll Boldizsár (csapat) Barcs BVSE Triatlon Szakosztály 2001 újonc A F 03:26,0 08:00,0 11:26,0
19 308 Tóth Botond Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2002 újonc A F 03:39,0 06:17,0 09:56,0 #HIÁNYZIK
311 Varga Benedek Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2001 újonc A F 03:53,0 06:48,0 10:41,0
310 Imre Márk Szentendre KÓPÉ-UVSE 2001 újonc A F 03:37,0 #HIÁNYZIK #HIÁNYZIK