Römersee Duatlon



2012. május 12. Ausztria




Helyezés Rajtsz. Név Szül. m/w Klub Idő
Schüler E
Futás 1: 500m, Kerékpár: 1500m, Futás 2: 250m
w
Schüler E
1. 386 Farese, Livia 2005 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:09:06,00
2. 388 Wunder, Alina 2005 w L.i.L Tri Club Ost 0:11:01,00
3. 380 Doupovec, Christa 2006 w 0:11:05,00
4. 366 Koczor, Réka 2005 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:11:57,50
5. 367 Nagy, Lili 2005 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:12:44,00
6. 324 Böhm, Ellena 2006 w 0:14:32,50
7. 356 Seethaler, Leonie 2005 w HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt DNS
m
Schüler E
1. 392 Neudl, Gábor Károly 2005 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:10:11,20
2. 415 Tschida, Benedikt 2005 m 1. Laufclub Parndorf 0:10:22,40
3. 333 Koglbauer, Til 2006 m UTTB 0:10:34,00
4. 337 Hóbor, Lehel 2006 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:12:01,80
5. 384 Raulic, Simon 2007 m Eishockey Club Vienna Tigers DNS
Schüler D
Futás 1: 500m, Kerékpár: 1500m, Futás 2: 250m
w
Schüler D
1. 325 Einhaus, Anna 2003 w Tri Team Pöttsching 0:07:50,50
2. 332 Koglbauer, Hannah 2003 w UTTB 0:08:25,20
3. 403 Ban, Hanna 2003 w Tri Team Pöttsching 0:09:04,60
4. 405 Jaros, Katharina 2003 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:10:20,10
m
Schüler D
1. 335 Nyul, Marcell 2003 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:07:52,40
2. 381 Hajek, Alexander 2003 m Tri-Team Parndorf 0:07:54,60
3. 363 Vollmann, David 2003 m Tri Team Parndorf 0:08:00,80
4. 331 Mujzer, Samuel 2004 m Tri Team Parndorf 0:08:27,60
5. 339 Szőke, Dávid 2004 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:08:28,70
6. 338 Marton, Zsolt 2004 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:08:29,70
7. 387 Thurnher, Sina Nicholas 2003 m 1. Laufclub Parndorf 0:08:42,60
8. 395 Jung, Martin 2004 m potenziale.at 0:08:44,40
9. 360 Faymann, Clemens 2004 m LMB 0:08:44,50
10. 336 Hóbor, Zalán 2004 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:08:49,00
11. 394 Medvegy, Gábor 2004 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:09:02,60
12. 340 Thaler, Levente 2003 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:09:38,30
13. 357 Kanz, Tobias 2004 m 0:09:55,30
14. 396 Haenlein, Marc 2004 m TLZ Donnerskirchen 0:09:59,90
15. 402 Mihacsi, Dániel 2004 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:10:34,20
16. 404 Levai, Viktor 2004 m 0:11:15,50
Schüler C
Futás 1: 1000m, Kerékpár: 3000m, Futás 2: 500m
w
Schüler C
1. 373 Scherz, Magdalena 2001 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:14:09,50
2. 376 Rechberger, Michaela 2002 w Tri-Team Hallein 0:14:42,40
3. 419 Posfalvi, Dalma 2001 w 0:14:50,70
4. 379 Piskacek, Anna 2001 w TRI Kagran 0:14:53,80
5. 329 Schneider, Leticia 2001 w Tri Team Pöttsching 0:15:01,90
6. 341 Marton, Emese 2001 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:28,10
7. 342 Spanraft, Liza 2002 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:53,80
8. 418 Farkas, Kata 2001 w 0:16:57,90
9. 393 Medvegy, Nóra 2002 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:17:27,10
10. 343 Hóbor, Eszter 2002 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:19:00,40
11. 410 Blasl, Anna Cathrin 2001 w 0:19:02,30
12. 406 Bider, Katharina Maria 2001 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:19:30,20
m
Schüler C
1. 322 Mitteregger, Jakob 2001 m Tri Team Pöttsching 0:14:46,40
2. 345 Illés, Péter 2001 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:14:49,10
3. 344 Nyul, Patrik 2001 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:10,80
4. 346 Somogyi, Ákos 2001 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:11,20
5. 378 Spindler, Erik 2001 m LTC Seewinkel 0:15:12,70
6. 358 Arocker, Scipio 2002 m Schwimmunion Mödling 0:15:21,70
7. 412 Lasselsberger, Laurenc 2002 m 0:15:26,60
8. 383 Pohl, Lukas 2001 m Eishockey Club Vienna Tigers 0:15:37,50
9. 348 Pillisz, Ákos 2002 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:39,50
10. 347 Schwahofer, Balázs 2002 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:42,60
11. 397 Haenlein, Henrik 2001 m TLZ Donnerskirchen 0:15:46,00
12. 349 Mudra, Bence 2002 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:16:33,60
Schüler B
Futás 1: 100m, Kerékpár: 3000m, Futás 2: 500m
w
Schüler B
1. 369 Langreiter, Stefanie 2000 w Tri Mittersill 0:13:37,30
2. 375 Rechberger, Eva 1999 w Tri-Team Hallein 0:13:56,30
3. 372 Scherz, Viktoria 2000 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:14:35,10
4. 351 Pillisz, Réka 2000 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:14:43,90
5. 385 Farese, Laura 2000 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:14:59,60
6. 382 Hajek, Katharina 1999 w Tri-Team Parndorf 0:15:03,50
7. 389 Wein, Hannah 2000 w Tri Team Parndorf 0:15:28,00
8. 350 Gódor, Vivien 1999 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:31,80
9. 417 Varga, Virag 2000 w Vasi Vasemberek Sport Egyesülete 0:15:47,80
10. 352 Varga, Kitti 2000 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:16:23,90
11. 326 Hahn, Kerstin 1999 w Tri Team Pöttsching 0:17:53,80
12. 390 Glatzl, Sabrina 1999 w RLC-Mörbisch 0:18:24,60
13. 323 Ethell, Emma 2000 w DNS
m
Schüler B
1. 364 Ortner, Alexander 2000 m Tri Team Chaos 0:13:17,30
2. 411 Ratay, Jan 1999 m TV Scheibbs 0:14:05,70
3. 368 Baumgartner, Tomi 1999 m TRI Klosterneuburg 0:14:33,70
4. 413 Lasselsberger, Jakob 2000 m TV Scheibbs 0:15:17,00
5. 353 Meiler, Flórián 2000 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:15:19,80
6. 416 Molnar, Adam 2000 m Vasi Vasemberek Sport Egyesülete 0:15:20,30
7. 371 Banner, Johannes 2000 m Tri Team Chaos Kids 0:15:26,40
8. 409 Blasz, Paul 2000 m 0:16:09,90
9. 407 Rass, David 1999 m 0:17:07,50
10. 377 Domonkos, Tóth 2000 m BBSC Balatonboglár DNS
11. 362 Krumholz, Fabian 2000 m Tri Team Chaos Kids DNS
12. 359 Eckmaier, Justin 1999 m Tri Team Pöttsching DNS
13. 330 Wiener, Raphael 2000 m Tri Team Pöttsching DNS
Schüler A
Futás 1: 2000m, Kerékpár: 6000m, Futás 2: 1000m
w
Schüler A
1. 361 Krumholz, Pia 1998 w Tri Team Chaos Kids 0:27:49,20
2. 365 Ortner, Sarah 1998 w Tri Team Chaos 0:28:22,50
3. 370 Langreiter, Tanja 1998 w Tri Mittersil 0:30:02,40
4. 414 Zerkholj, Pia 1998 w TV Scheibbs 0:33:10,30
5. 398 Haenlein, Andrea 1998 w TLZ Donnerskirchen 0:39:19,00
m
Schüler A
1. 334 de Zordo, Nikolaus 1997 m 1. Laufclub Parndorf 0:25:24,40
2. 328 Demuth, Lars 1997 m 1:SVG Hohe Wand 0:26:26,50
3. 374 Deiser, Felix 1997 m 1.SVG Hohe Wand 0:27:01,40
4. 321 Mitteregger, Martin 1998 m Tri Team Pöttsching 0:27:48,30
5. 354 Marton, Csaba 1998 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:29:43,00
6. 408 Rass, Philipp 1997 m 0:29:58,60
7. 401 Mudra, Bálint 1998 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:33:01,20
8. 327 Hahn, Martin 1998 m Tri Team Pöttsching 0:33:49,90
Jugend
Futás 1: 2000m, Kerékpár: 6000m, Futás 2: 1000m
w
Jugend
1. 391 Virág, Kinga 1995 w Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:33:52,20
m
Jugend
1. 355 Marton, Levente 1996 m Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 0:25:13,00
2. 400 Pieber, Christoph 1995 m TLZ Donnerskirchen 0:25:22,00
3. 399 Haenlein, Michael 1996 m TLZ Donnerskirchen DNS