I. KATEGÓRIA – 1532 M
NŐK

Horváth Eszter 5:48
Kiricsi Cintia 6:14
Pintér Karolin 6:24
Kiricsiné H. Henriett 6:25
Bors Fanni 6:44
Iker Natália 6:45
Róka Bora 6:46
Dornfád Jessica 6:51
Preininger Krisztina 6:54


FÉRFIAK

Horváth Patrik 4:29
Németh Gábor 4:44
Kulcsár Ernő 4:49
Vörös András 4:50
Schwarz Péter 4:54
Kiss Erik 5:10
Szegedi Szilveszter 5:14
Koroknai Ákos 5:17
Kiricsi Dániel 5:19
Mersich Adám 5:24
Dr. Zalán Gábor 5:27
Mércz Patrik 5:30
Kummer Norbert 5:31
Horváth Dávid 5:32
Halmosi Szabolcs 5:33
Németh Márk 5:36
Németh Szabolcs 5:39
Horváth Richárd 5:42
Pászner Benedek 5:44
Táncsics András 5:46
Horváth Krisztián 5:47
Básty Sándor 5:51
Csonak Attila 5:52
Turáni Bálint 5:58
Keresztes Máté 6:00
Horváth Dávid 6:11
Rádl Botond 6:14
Milos Krisztofer 6:18
Böcskei Lajos 6:31




II. .Kategória
PICI-Lány

Lokotár Mira 2:34 Horvátzsidány Bersek
Sodics Aliz 2:50 Balog Kőszeg
Karádi Szonja 2:55 Bersek Kőszeg
Maros Kata 3:02 Hegykő Ovi
Hopp Kata 3:03 Balog Kőszeg
Szendrő Jázmin 3:08 Árpád-házi Óvoda
Pillisz Irisz 3:10 Balog Kőszeg
Randwég Mila 3:11 Balog Kőszeg
Zatykó Sára 3:12 Bóbita Ovi Győr
Stipkovits Kata 3:15 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Bánó Benita 3:16 Kőszegfalvi Ovi
Balogh Regina 3:21 Balog Kőszeg
Básthy Júlia 3:23 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Bencsics Regina 3:25 Balog Kőszeg
Dorner Ágnes 3:26 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Füzi Dalma 3:26 Újvárosi Óvoda
Frank Borbála 3:27 Balog Kőszeg
Füzi Blanka 3:32 Balog Kőszeg
Szabados Ráhel 3:38 Balog Kőszeg
Budai Flóra 3:39 Újvárosi Óvoda
Bokor Anna 3:40 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Krisztián-Stipkovics Boglárka 3:41 Árpád-házi Ált. iskola
Nyerges Hanna 3:42 Balog Kőszeg
Zatykó Panka 3:43 Bóbita Ovi Győr
Tóth Panna 3:43 Bersek Iskola
Bokor Gréta 3:44 Balog Kőszeg
Gérnyi Zoé 3:56 Központi Ovi
Csoknyai Nóra 4:03 Újvárosi Óvoda
Vörös Virág 4:04 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Hóbor Enikő 4:05 Árpád-házi Ált. Óvoda
Ecker Jázmin Balog Kőszeg
Papp Auróra Lara Balog Kőszeg


PICI-Fiú
Abért Olivér 2:23 Balog Kőszeg
Varga Levente 2:27 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Vert Bence 2:34 Balog Kőszeg
Klement Solt 2:42 Győr Audi Hungaria
Németh András 2:43 Horvátzsidány Bersek
Czóbel Gergely 2:46 Bolyai
Németh Bence 2:47 Központi Ovi
Koósz Levente 2:48 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Németh Kristóf 2:49 Árpád-házi Ált Iskola
Bigner Dominik 2:50 Balog Kőszeg
Lakatos Kristóf 2:51 Balog Kőszeg
Bauer Marcell 2:52 Árpád-házi Iskola
Szabó Bence 2:56 Balog Kőszeg
Milos Noel 2:58 Balog Kőszeg
Hökkön Balázs 2:59 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Takács Márton 3:00 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Kiss Dávid Boldizsár 3:06 Balog Kőszeg
Bozsányi Máté 3:07 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Nagy Tamás 3:09 Balog Kőszeg
Illés Ádám 3:10 Árpád-házi Óvoda
Hóbor Álmos 3:12 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Mészáros Márk 3:22 Balog Kőszeg
Csöglei Péter 3:26 Központi Óvoda
Pongrácz Marcell Viktor 3:27 Árpád-házi Ált. Óvoda
Krisztián-Stipkovits Bence 3:56 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Tóth Richárd 3:57 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Szűcs Levente 3:59 Balog Kőszeg
Rosta Gábor 4:14 Balog Kőszeg
Ember Máté 4:18 Budapest Normafa Óvoda
Zsigmond Bence 4:28 Felsővárosi Óvoda
Németh Máté 4:39 Központi Óvoda
Bodovics Előd Levente 4:57 Balog Kőszeg
Maros Fülöp 5:13 Hegykő
Papp Tamás Dr. Nagy Beszédjavító
Baranyay Milán Dr. Nagy Beszédjavító
Horváth Tihamér Ferenc Balog Kőszeg
Kiss Barnabás Balog Kőszeg
Kiss Kornél Máté Balog Kőszeg

I. korcsoport. – lány
Iker Natália 4:55 Balog Kőszeg
Róka Bora 5:07 Balog Kőszeg
Ecker Nikolett 5:19 Balog Kőszeg
Fekete Kata 5:22 Dr. Tolnay Gyöngyösfalu
Stumpf Anna 5:23 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Weidl Mónika 5:28 Bersek Kőszeg
Almási Leila 5:30 Balog Kőszeg
Farren Hanna 5:31 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Czóbel Barbara 5:38 Paragvári Iskola
Katavics Lili 5:44 Reményik, Szhely
Szabó Vanda 5:51 Balog Kőszeg
Kohl Hédi 5:52 Balog Kőszeg
Páli Borka 5:53 Szentgotthárd Arany
Pádár Petra 5:54 Balog Kőszeg
Sárközi Tirza 5:56 Balog Kőszeg
Piskor Dorina 5:57 Balog Kőszeg
Illés Donatella 6:03 Dr. Nagy Kőszeg
Rosta Georgina 6:07 Balog Kőszeg
Tuczai Izabella 6:12 Balog Kőszeg
Hegedüs Csenge 6:16 Balog Kőszeg
Banga Boglárka 6:19 Balog Kőszeg
Eigner Hermina 6:24 Bersek Kőszeg
Hegedüs Janka 6:26 Balog Kőszeg
Moldvai Dóra 6:27 Bersek Kőszeg
Agg Valentina 6:28 Bersek Kőszeg
Básthy Katalin 6:29 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Ember Lili 6:36 Budapest Jókai Ált. I.
Baráth Blanka 6:39 Balog Kőszeg
Nyári Virág 6:40 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Pásztor Anett 6:42 Balog Kőszeg
Sasvári Rea 6:55 Balog Kőszeg
Komjáthy Kíra 6:56 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Bödei Enikő 6:58 Paragvári Iskola
Németh Bora 6:59 Bersek Kőszeg
Dorner Sára 7:00 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Ternyák Lara 7:01 Balog Kőszeg
Kolnhofer Csenge 7:04 Bersek Kőszeg
Németh Fanni 7:05 Balog Kőszeg
Milos Réka 7:06 Balog Kőszeg
Németh Laura 7:07 Balog Kőszeg
Zsótér Rebeka 7:08 Bersek Kőszeg
Kádár Korina 7:10 Balog Kőszeg
Lakatos Flóra 7:11 Balog Kőszeg
Györei Lara 7:32 Bersek Kőszeg
Kiss Amina 7:33 Balog Kőszeg
Kullai Fanni 7:40 Balog Kőszeg
Reményi Petra 7:47 Balog Kőszeg
Hopp Anna 7:50 Balog Kőszeg
Krály Regina 7:56 Balog Kőszeg
Németh Linda 7:59 Bersek Kőszeg
Varga Jázmin Balog Kőszeg


I. KORCSOPORT – Fiú


Horváth Barnabás 4:58 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Béres Milán 4:59 Balog Kőszeg
Bozzay Dániel 5:01 Balog Kőszeg
Medvegy András 5:03 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Fábián Dániel 5:08 Balog Kőszeg
Puskás Máté 5:13 Szentgotthárd Arany
Kovács Gergő 5:15 Bersek Kőszeg
Molnár Kornél 5:16 Balog Kőszeg
Németh Dávid 5:17 Balog Kőszeg
Vágfalvi Simon 5:18 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Zsoldos Mihály 5:20 Bersek Kőszeg
Kelemen Barnabás 5:22 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Randwég Amon 5:28 Balog Kőszeg
Hankó Krisztián 5:31 Balog Kőszeg
Csöglei Patrik 5:39 Balog Kőszeg
Németh Marcell 5:42 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Laki Barnabás 5:44 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Lackner Balázs 5:45 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Pongrácz Alex 5:45 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Mercs Árpád Hunor 5:46 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Kovács Ádám 5:47 Balog Kőszeg
Novák Nándor 5:48 Bersek Kőszeg
Németh Alex 5:49 Balog Kőszeg
Bráder Ákos 5:56 Balog Kőszeg
Frank Szabolcs 5:57 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Kiss Gábor 6:01 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Pénzes Bálint 6:06 Balog Kőszeg
Schwahofer Márk 6:10 Balog Kőszeg
Döbrösi Levente 6:15 Balog Kőszeg
Gróf Gábor 6:18 Bersek Kőszeg
Reymeyer Zétény 6:21 Balog Kőszeg
Horváth Milán 6:24 Bersek Kőszeg
Gácsi Marcell 6:25 Balog Kőszeg
Takács Viktor 6:36 Paragvári Szhely
Barabás Bence 6:40 Balog Kőszeg
Molnár Patrik 6:49 Balog Kőszeg
Terjék Martin 7:09 Bersek Kőszeg
Szabados Ármin 7:10 Balog Kőszeg
Szabó Attila 7:11 Balog Kőszeg
Koroknai Gergő 7:14 Balog Kőszeg
Tuczai Ábel 7:34 Balog Kőszeg
Babos Imre 7:53 Balog Kőszeg
Szabó Levente 8:02 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Vogel Bálint Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Marton Lázár Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Müller Péter Balog Kőszeg
Savanyó Kilián Balog Kőszeg
Vámos Marcell Balog Kőszeg
Kolnhofer Kende Bersek Kőszeg
Majczán Dávid Szentgotthárd Arany


II. KORCSOPORT – lány
Kovács Anna 4:50 Waldorf Szhely
Hankó Annamária 5:02 Balog Kőszeg
Bigner Petra 5:03 Balog Kőszeg
Palatkás Anna 5:04 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Mercs Abigél 5:06 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Ipsits Nikoletta 5:18 Balog Kőszeg
Molnár Dzsesszika 5:20 Bersek Kőszegszerdahely
Ilon Marcella 5:30 Balog Kőszeg
Gurisatti Gréta 5:37 Balog Kőszeg
Hock-Sirson Regina 5:39 Balog Kőszeg
Koósz Laura 5:43 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Adorján Kira 5:46 Balog Kőszeg
Riesing Diana 5:47 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Komóczi Réka 5:48 Szentgotthárd
Mozsár Alexandra 5:56 Balog Kőszeg
Kovács Róza 6:03 Balog Kőszeg
Berács Klarissza 6:05 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Kopácsi Teréz 6:09 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Eigner Karina 6:12 Bersek Kőszeg
Göbölös Evelin 6:14 Balog Kőszeg
Tánczos Regina 6:16 Balog Kőszeg
Tóth Eliza 6:23 Balog Kőszeg
Scheck Dóra 6:44 Balog Kőszeg
Zsigmond Boglárka 6:54 Bersek Kőszeg
Tancsics Kata 6:55 Balog Kőszeg
Dorner Gréta 7:04 Balog Kőszeg
Biegner Mirtill 7:05 Balog Kőszeg
Máté Laura 7:16 Bersek Kőszeg
Maros Anna 8:23 Sopron
Geider Doroti Balog Kőszeg
Nagy Petra Balog Kőszeg
Schwahofer Tamara Balog Kőszeg

II. KORCSOPORT – fiú
Németh Márk 4:32 Balog Kőszeg
Ecker Dávid 4:37 Balog Kőszeg
Komóczi Donát 4:44 Szentgotthárd
Marton Zsolt 4:48 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Szőke Dávid 4:50 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola

Németh Olivér 4:53 Balog Kőszeg
Bödei Bálint 4:55 Paragvári Szhely
Sodics Bálint 4:57 Balog Kőszeg
Horváth Levente 5:03 Balog Kőszeg
Pintér Márton 5:10 Balog Kőszeg
Maitz Gergő 5:11 Balog Kőszeg
Molnár Dániel 5:12 Balog Kőszeg
Varga Szabolcs 5:13 Dr. Nagy Ált. Iskola
Csuka Levente 5:17 Balog Kőszeg
Piskor Bendegúz 5:19 Balog Kőszeg
Pesti Gábor 5:26 Dr. Nagy Beszédjavító
Vert Tamás 5:28 Balog Kőszeg
Kiss Benedek Miksa 5:31 Balog Kőszeg
Bráder Máté 5:33 Balog Kőszeg
Takács Máté 5:34 Balog Kőszeg
Kelemen Dávid 5:43 Dr. Nagy Beszédjavító
Kovács Lóránt 5:45 Balog Kőszeg
Kondics Kartall 5:48 Bersek Kőszeg
Stipkovits Medárd 6:15 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Nyerkes Hunor István 6:32 Balog Kőszeg
Nándori Bence 6:36 Balog Kőszeg
Mészáros Tamás 6:38 Balog Kőszeg
Háber Ágoston 6:39 Bersek Kőszeg
Németh Ádám 6:44 Balog Kőszeg
Szabados Simon 6:47 Balog Kőszeg
Csik Áron 6:48 Balog Kőszeg
Vadász Kristóf 6:52 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Nagy Péter 6:55 Balog Kőszeg
Jagodics Milán 7:03 Bersek Kőszeg
Humpók Bálint 7:32 Balog Kőszeg
Molnár Alex 7:48 Dr. Nagy Ált. Iskola
Maros Pál 8:02 Sopron
Medvegy Gábor Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Lakotár Benedek Horvátzsidány Bersek
Hanák Ádám Balog Kőszeg
Kiss Dániel Balog Kőszeg
Mészáros Bence Balog Kőszeg
Müller Richárd Balog Kőszeg
Orbán Dávid Balog Kőszeg
Rába Gergő Balog Kőszeg


III.KORCSOPORT – lány

Zatykó Luca 4:20 Futóbarátok Győr
Hütter Lili 4:34 Bersek Kőszeg
Marton Emese 4:45 Árpád-házi Ált. iskola
Horváth Evelin 4:48 Balog Kőszeg
Kiss Nóra 4:49 NIKE Futóklub
Hámori Luca 5:02 Balog Kőszeg
Fábián Viktória 5:17 Balog Kőszeg
Markovics Luca 5:23 Árpád-házi Ált. iskola
Láng Laura 5:24 Balog Kőszeg
Medvegy Nóra 5:27 Árpád-házi Ált. iskola
Fekete Adél 5:32 Dr. Tolnay Gyöngyösfalu
Kovács Veronika 5:44 Bersek Kőszeg
Németh Szandra 5:46 Bersek Kőszeg
Wolf Alexa 5:47 Balog Kőszeg
Vert Petra 5:50 Balog Kőszeg
Zacsik Nóra 5:59 Bersek Kőszeg
Balogh Natália 6:13 Dr. Nagy Ált. Iskola
Szárnyas Petra 6:25 Dr. Nagy Ált. Iskola
Gerbosics Bernadett 7:09 Dr. Nagy Ált. Iskola
Vörös Ivett 7:10 Árpád-házi Ált. iskola
Székely Fanni Balog Kőszeg
Kiss Dorina Balog Kőszeg

III.KORCSOPORT –fiú
Ecker Tamás 8:49 Balog Kőszeg
Nemes Bálint 9:13 Balog Kőszeg
Prán Adrián 9:43 Balog Kőszeg
Illés Péter 9:47 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Riesing Bence 9:55 Balog Kőszeg
Keresztes Máté 10:00 Balog Kőszeg
Iker Flórián 10:04 Balog Kőszeg
Pillisz Ákos 10:06 Balog Kőszeg
Nagy Bence 10:24 Balog Kőszeg
Nyul Patrik 10:37 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Réti Marcell 10:39 Bersek Kőszeg
Kolonics Detre 11:12 Bersek Kőszeg
Francsics Erik 11:19 Bersek Kőszeg
Kiss Levente 11:26 Balog Kőszeg
Haiszán Bálint 11:28 Balog Kőszeg
Takács Dorián 11:31 Balog Kőszeg
Somogyi Ákos 11:39 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Nagy Milán Sándor 11:43 Balog Kőszeg
Jadodics Márk 11:45 Balog Kőszeg
Csoknyai Gábor 11:48 Balog Kőszeg
Szilas Bálázs 11:52 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Lakihegyi Patrik 11:53 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Rába Krisztián 11:57 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Mudra Bence 12:00 Balog Kőszeg
Borbély Attila 12:09 Vossen Szentgotthárd
Balogh Martin 12:45 Bersek Kőszeg
Maros Péter 12:48 Sopron
Nándori Tamás 13:24 Balog Kőszeg
Kondics Kornél 13:35 Balog Kőszeg
Derdák Bence 13:36 Balog Kőszeg
Őri Kilián 13:37 Bersek Kőszeg
Tóth Huba 13:40 Bersek Kőszeg
Horváth Ákos 14:05 Balog Kőszeg
Vajda Lajos Dr. Nagy Ált. iskola
Nagy Dániel Balog Kőszeg
Seper Noé Balog Kőszeg
Nagy Máté Bolyai Szombathely

IV.KORCSOPORT – lány
Pillisz Réka 4:32 Jurisich Kőszeg
Kiss Virág 4:58 NIKE Futóklub
Kopácsi Júlia 5:02 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Finesz Kamilla 5:03 Balog Kőszeg
Varga Kitti 5:12 Jurisich Kőszeg
Gódor Vanessza 5:14 Balog Kőszeg
Dezamits Vivien 5:37 Bersek Kőszeg
Keve Luca 5:45 Bersek Kőszeg
Gados Bianka 5:52 Bersek Kőszeg
Szendrő Sára 5:53 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Horváth Milla 6:05 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Boros Diána 6:18 Bersek Kőszeg
Gódor Vivien 6:27 Jurisich Kőszeg
Árvai Izabella 6:32 Bersek Kőszeg
Purdea Viktória 8:24 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola

IV.KORCSOPORT – fiú
Román Dávid 9:15 Dési Szombathely
Zatykó Máté 9:32 Futóbarátok Győr
Horváth Martin 10:09 Danubius H. Sopron
Bokor Péter 10:47 Balog Kőszeg
Meiler Flórián 10:57 Bersek Kőszeg
Béres Attila 10:58 Jurisich Kőszeg
Soós András 11:15 Balog Kőszeg
Szlávich Milán 11:18 Balog Kőszeg
Marti Sebestian 11:55 Árpád-házi Ált. Iskola
Szamosi Martin Jurisich Kőszeg
Meiler Philip Bersek Kőszeg


V.KORCSOPORT – lány
Bors Fanni 5:20 Dr. Nagy Kőszeg
Nádor Erika 5:28 Jurisich Kőszeg
Nyul Dorina 5:36 Jurisich Kőszeg

V.KORCSOPORT – fiú
Németh Dániel 8:29 Kanizsai Szhely
Ifj. Borbély Sándor 8:30 Vossen Szentgotthárd
Marton Csaba 9:22 Jurisich Kőszeg
Riegler Péter 9:30 Jurisich Kőszeg
Koroknai Richárd 10:34 Jurisich Kőszeg
Scheck Gergő 11:07 Jurisich Kőszeg
Módos Erik Péter 12:24 Jurisich Kőszeg
Velencei Viktor GIMSZ Iskola


VI.KORCSOPORT – lány
Tóth Zsaklin 4:55 Jurisich Kőszeg
Virág Kinga 4:59 Jurisich Kőszeg
Pesti Dzsenifer 5:04 Teki Kőszeg
Sárközi Rebeka 5:10 Jurisich Kőszeg
Thaler Michelle Natalie 5:24 Jurisich Kőszeg
Tóth Blanka 6:12 Jurisich Kőszeg
Dávid Bernadett Jurisich Kőszeg
Nagy Jennifer Jurisich Kőszeg

VI. KORCSOPORT – fiú
Marton Levente 8:52 Jurisich Kőszeg
Varga Benjamin 9:00 Jurisich Kőszeg
Biegner Dániel 9:14 Jurisich Kőszeg
Fehér Áron 9:23 Jurisich Kőszeg
Kiss Bence Zsolt 10:09 Jurisich Kőszeg
Dorner Ágoston 10:23 Jurisich Kőszeg
Szabó Bence 10:29 Jurisich Kőszeg



III. KATEGÓRIA – 9KM
I.Korcsoport – nők
Purgai Barbara 0:39:14 SZOESE
Hütter Szilárda Lili 0:42:58 Bersek
Lakotár Hanna 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Hámori Luca 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Finesz Kamilla 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Marton Adél 0:51:51 Sárvári Kinizsi SE

I.Korcsoport – férfiak
Kovács Attila 0:30:26 SZOESE
Jacsev Sámuel 0:35:43 Göcsej KTFE
Gombos Dávid Attila 0:40:58 Jurisich Kőszeg
Riesing Bence 0:43:28 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Nemes Bálint 0:45:24 Balog Kőszeg
Illés Péter 0:48:25 Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub
Kiss Levente 0:50:29 Balog Kőszeg
Bödei Bálint 0:51:09 Lángoló Kerekek SE
Jagodics Tamás 0:53:38 Kőszeg

II. Korcsoport – nők
Purgai Evelin 0:38:54 SZOESE
Szalai Andrea 0:45:31 Szombathely
Francsics Éva 0:49:14 Bozsok
Szalai Veronika 0:49:23 Szombathely
Csuka Alexandra 0:50:04 Kőszeg
Kóczán-Rideg Anikó 0:52:00 Kőszeg
Virág Kinga 0:54:54 Jurisich Kőszeg
Schwarzmayer Izabella 0:58:01 Kőszeg
Kaldauné Tánczos Emília 1:02:08 DK Team
Mészáros Réka 1:03:37 Szombathely
Nagyné Kéry Brigitta 1:07:23 DK Team


II.Korcsoport – férfiak
Gilbert Kipkosgei 0:29:18 Benedek Team
Földesi János ifj. 0:31:25 Kőszeg
Kívés Bendegúz 0:33:28 SZOESE
Fábrics Gábor 0:33:46 Intersport Szombathely
Horváth Patrik 0:36:09 Kőszeg
Kovács Balázs 0:36:51 Vossen Szentgotthárd
Számedli Richárd 0:37:28 Nemesbőd
Guzmics Krisztián 0:41:26 Körmend
Mercs Péter 0:44:07 Szombathely
Burkon László 0:44:22 Szombathely
Fehér Áron 0:44:52 Jurisich Kőszeg
Szabó Ferenc 0:48:03 Speciális Olimpikonok
Papp Gergő 0:48:37 Szombathely
Nagy Balázs 0:51:14 Szombathely
Maruzs Gábor 0:52:43 DK Team
Simola Péter 0:54:54 DK Team
Horváth Szilárd 0:54:56 Kőszeg
Horváth Péter 0:57:05 Kőszeg
Schwarcz Péter Kőszeg

III. Korcsoport – nők
Kálovics Anikó 0:38:06 Kaposvári AC
Gérnyiné Prácser Kinga 0:41:30 Balog Kőszeg
Joó Barbara 0:41:49 Szombathely
Neisz Eszter 0:43:14 Kőszegszerdahely
Garai Valéria 0:43:30 VASAS SC
Pillisz Renáta 0:44:14 Balog Kőszeg
Borbélyné Wekker Judit 0:44:40 VOSSEN Szentgotthárd
Háni Tünde 0:46:46 Kőszeg
Takács Viktória 0:51:59 Ják
Kelemen Beáta 0:55:07 Balog Kőszeg
Nyul Zoltánné 0:56:04 Balog Futóklub
Molnár Krisztina 0:58:06 Kőszeg
Németh Ildikó 0:58:29 Balog Kőszeg
Maruzs-Ványi Katalin 1:01:01 DK Team
Simonné Cseri Judit 1:03:32 Felsőcsatár
Hoppné Szendrő Anita 1:03:34 Kőszeg
Maródi Ildikó DK Team



III.Korcsoport – férfiak

Szederkényi Máté 0:30:04 VASAS SC
Zatykó Miklós 0:32:34 VASAS SC
Maros Ervin 0:34:58 Sopron
Nagy Gábor 0:35:05 SZOESE
Paukovits Péter 0:35:44 Szombathely
Horváth Gábor 0:36:25 Tűzoltóság Kőszeg
Gyöngyössy Róbert 0:37:19 Szombathely
Katafai László 0:37:36 Vossen Szentgotthárd
Marton László 0:37:50 Sárvári Kinizsi SE
Rosta Csaba 0:37:53 Szombathely
Gódor Béla 0:39:11 Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub
Kiss Sándor 0:39:35 NIKE Futóklub
Sebestyén Sándor 0:41:37 Szombathely
Kispál Csaba 0:41:49 Bucsu
Kovács Balázs 0:41:58 Szombathely
Kelemen Péter 0:42:35 Balog Kőszeg
Takács Balázs 0:43:09 Ják
Marton Gábor 0:43:42 Csepreg
Moós Gergely 0:43:48 DK Team
Pádár István 0:44:06 Kőszeg
Katavics Péter 0:44:28 Szombathely
Mercs Árpád 0:44:29
Iszak Szabolcs 0:44:33 Szombathely
Ember László 0:44:50 Budapest
Horváth Tamás 0:45:02 Szombathely
Zsigmond Tibor 0:45:10 Kőszeg
László Ervin 0:45:35 Szombathely
Németh László 0:46:04 Kőszeg
Kiss Gábor 0:46:06 Balog Kőszeg
DR. Czóbel Tamás 0:46:19 Gencsapáti
Pátkai Attila 0:46:25 Szombathely
Csánits Mihály 0:46:38 Kőszeg
Maróti Gábor 0:46:56 Kőszeg
Kiss Péter 0:47:06 Szombathely
Sipos Gábor 0:47:27 NIKE Futóklub
Piros Róbert 0:47:45 Körmendi Rendészeti SE.
Finesz Ernő 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Czeh Gyula 0:49:55 Kőszeg
Németh László Laci 0:52:22 Szombathely
Velencei József 0:52:32 Szombathely
Horváth Miklós 0:53:31 Szombathely
Gyarmati Zoltán 0:54:47 DK Team
Barabás Krisztián 0:56:14 Kőszegi Kosárlabda Csapat
Komondi István 0:56:59 Szombathely
Vincze Attila Szombathely

IV. Korcsoport – nők
Földesiné Németh Csilla 0:55:19 Balog Kőszeg


IV.Korcsoportos – férfiak
Major Ferenc 0:37:58 Ipoly Walking Club
Szerdahelyi Zoltán 0:39:07 SZOESE
Felhalmi István 0:40:22 Budapest
Petz László 0:41:18 VOSSEN Szentgotthárd
Molnár Károly 0:41:24 Kőszeg
Borbély Sándor 0:43:05 VOSSEN Szentgotthárd
Földesi János 0:44:20 Balog Isk. Kőszeg
Tóth Tibor 0:45:22 Sárvári Kinizsi SE
Küttel István 0:46:34 Balog Isk. Kőszeg
Baráth Zoltán 1:06:02 Körmendi Rendészeti SE.
Farkas Imre 1:10:13 Kőszeg



ABSZOLÚT - nők

Kálovics Anikó 0:38:06 Kaposvári AC
Purgai Evelin 0:38:54 SZOESE
Purgai Barbara 0:39:14 SZOESE
Gérnyiné Prácser Kinga 0:41:30 Balog Kőszeg
Joó Barbara 0:41:49 Szombathely
Hütter Szilárda Lili 0:42:58 Bersek
Neisz Eszter 0:43:14 Kőszegszerdahely
Garai Valéria 0:43:30 VASAS SC
Pillisz Renáta 0:44:14 Balog Kőszeg
Borbélyné Wekker Judit 0:44:40 VOSSEN Szentgotthárd
Szalai Andrea 0:45:31 Szombathely
Háni Tünde 0:46:46 Kőszeg
Francsics Éva 0:49:14 Bozsok
Szalai Veronika 0:49:23 Szombathely
Lakotár Hanna 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Hámori Luca 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Finesz Kamilla 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Csuka Alexandra 0:50:04 Kőszeg
Marton Adél 0:51:51 Sárvári Kinizsi SE
Takács Viktória 0:51:59 Ják
Kóczán-Rideg Anikó 0:52:00 Kőszeg
Virág Kinga 0:54:54 Jurisich Kőszeg
Kelemen Beáta 0:55:07 Balog Kőszeg
Földesiné Németh Csilla 0:55:19 Balog Kőszeg
Nyul Zoltánné 0:56:04 Balog Futóklub
Schwarzmayer Izabella 0:58:01 Kőszeg
Molnár Krisztina 0:58:06 Kőszeg
Németh Ildikó 0:58:29 Balog Kőszeg
Maruzs-Ványi Katalin 1:01:01 DK Team
Kaldauné Tánczos Emília 1:02:08 DK Team
Simonné Cseri Judit 1:03:32 Felsőcsatár
Hoppné Szendrő Anita 1:03:34 Kőszeg
Mészáros Réka 1:03:37 Szombathely
Nagyné Kéry Brigitta 1:07:23 DK Team
Maródi Ildikó DK Team

ABSZOLÚT – férfiak
Gilbert Kipkosgei 0:29:18 Benedek Team
Szederkényi Máté 0:30:04 VASAS SC
Kovács Attila 0:30:26 SZOESE
Földesi János ifj. 0:31:25 Kőszeg
Zatykó Miklós 0:32:34 VASAS SC
Kívés Bendegúz 0:33:28 SZOESE
Fábrics Gábor 0:33:46 Intersport Szombathely
Maros Ervin 0:34:58 Sopron
Nagy Gábor 0:35:05 SZOESE
Jacsev Sámuel 0:35:43 Göcsej KTFE
Paukovits Péter 0:35:44 Szombathely
Horváth Patrik 0:36:09 Kőszeg
Horváth Gábor 0:36:25 Tűzoltóság Kőszeg
Kovács Balázs 0:36:51 Vossen Szentgotthárd
Gyöngyössy Róbert 0:37:19 Szombathely
Számedli Richárd 0:37:28 Nemesbőd
Katafai László 0:37:36 Vossen Szentgotthárd
Marton László 0:37:50 Sárvári Kinizsi SE
Rosta Csaba 0:37:53 Szombathely
Major Ferenc 0:37:58 Ipoly Walking Club
Szerdahelyi Zoltán 0:39:07 SZOESE
Gódor Béla 0:39:11 Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub
Kiss Sándor 0:39:35 NIKE Futóklub
Felhalmi István 0:40:22 Budapest
Gombos Dávid Attila 0:40:58 Jurisich Kőszeg
Petz László 0:41:18 VOSSEN Szentgotthárd
Molnár Károly 0:41:24 Kőszeg
Guzmics Krisztián 0:41:26 Körmend
Sebestyén Sándor 0:41:37 Szombathely
Kispál Csaba 0:41:49 Bucsu
Kovács Balázs 0:41:58 Szombathely
Kelemen Péter 0:42:35 Balog Kőszeg
Borbély Sándor 0:43:05 VOSSEN Szentgotthárd
Takács Balázs 0:43:09 Ják
Riesing Bence 0:43:28 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Marton Gábor 0:43:42 Csepreg
Moós Gergely 0:43:48 DK Team
Pádár István 0:44:06 Kőszeg
Mercs Péter 0:44:07 Szombathely
Földesi János 0:44:20 Balog Isk. Kőszeg
Burkon László 0:44:22 Szombathely
Katavics Péter 0:44:28 Szombathely
Mercs Árpád 0:44:29
Iszak Szabolcs 0:44:33 Szombathely
Ember László 0:44:50 Budapest
Fehér Áron 0:44:52 Jurisich Kőszeg
Horváth Tamás 0:45:02 Szombathely
Zsigmond Tibor 0:45:10 Kőszeg
Tóth Tibor 0:45:22 Sárvári Kinizsi SE
Nemes Bálint 0:45:24 Balog Kőszeg
László Ervin 0:45:35 Szombathely
Németh László 0:46:04 Kőszeg
Kiss Gábor 0:46:06 Balog Kőszeg
DR. Czóbel Tamás 0:46:19 Gencsapáti
Pátkai Attila 0:46:25 Szombathely
Küttel István 0:46:34 Balog Isk. Kőszeg
Csánits Mihály 0:46:38 Kőszeg
Maróti Gábor 0:46:56 Kőszeg
Kiss Péter 0:47:06 Szombathely
Sipos Gábor 0:47:27 NIKE Futóklub
Piros Róbert 0:47:45 Körmendi Rendészeti SE.
Szabó Ferenc 0:48:03 Speciális Olimpikonok
Illés Péter 0:48:25 Kőszegi Triatlon és Úszó Klub
Papp Gergő 0:48:37 Szombathely
Finesz Ernő 0:49:44 Fitt-Box Kőszeg
Czeh Gyula 0:49:55 Kőszeg
Kiss Levente 0:50:29 Balog Kőszeg
Bödei Bálint 0:51:09 Lángoló Kerekek SE
Nagy Balázs 0:51:14 Szombathely
Németh László Laci 0:52:22 Szombathely
Velencei József 0:52:32 Szombathely
Maruzs Gábor 0:52:43 DK Team
Horváth Miklós 0:53:31 Szombathely
Jagodics Tamás 0:53:38 Kőszeg
Gyarmati Zoltán 0:54:47 DK Team
Simola Péter 0:54:54 DK Team
Horváth Szilárd 0:54:56 Kőszeg
Barabás Krisztián 0:56:14 Kőszegi Kosárlabda Csapat
Komondi István 0:56:59 Szombathely
Horváth Péter 0:57:05 Kőszeg
Baráth Zoltán 1:06:02 Körmendi Rendészeti SE.
Farkas Imre 1:10:13 Kőszeg
Schwarcz Péter Kőszeg
Vincze Attila Szombathely