2013.04.13. Donnerskirchen

Eredmény lista

Pos Rajtsz. Keresztnév Vezetéknév Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm WZ1Tm Rad1Tm WZ2Tm WZ3Tm Lauf2Tm TotalTm
 Schüler D w 2005 és 2004
500m-1200m-250m
1 487 Dóra FEKETE ORTRI 2004 0:02:06.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:03:15.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:01:03.0.0 0:07:14.0.0
2 427 Nicole Bauer 2004 0:02:02.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:03:40.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:00:55.0.0 0:07:35.0.0
3 495 Észter Horvath 2004 0:02:04.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:03:38.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:24.0.0 0:00:54.0.0 0:07:38.0.0
4 409 Catherine Rittsteuer TriTeam Parndorf 2005 0:02:13.0.0 0:00:25.0.0 0:03:45.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:01:02.0.0 0:07:45.0.0
5 391 Livia Farese Tri csapat Parndorf 2005 0:02:17.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:03:46.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:00:56.0.0 0:07:50.0.0
6 486 Flóra Knapp ORTRI 2005 0:02:08.0.0 0:00:45.0.0 0:03:36.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:01:03.0.0 0:07:59.0.0
7 435 Gréta Gurisatti Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2004 0:02:13.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:03:53.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:01:01.0.0 0:08:06.0.0
8 403 Jacqueline Steiner LTC Seewinkel 2004 0:02:23.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:03:48.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:00:59.0.0 0:08:09.0.0
9 488 Laura Plóza ORTRI 2005 0:02:03.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:04:30.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:01:06.0.0 0:08:40.0.0
10 398 Leni Unterberger LTC Seewinkel 2005 0:02:20.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:04:25.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:01:08.0.0 0:08:45.0.0
11 466 Amelie Spindler LTC Seewinkel 2004 0:02:14.0.0 0:00:37.0.0 0:04:24.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:01:11.0.0 0:08:51.0.0
12 432 Verena Pflamitzer LTC Seewinkel 2005 0:02:35.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:04:15.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:01:15.0.0 0:09:00.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm WZ1Tm Rad1Tm WZ2Tm WZ3Tm Lauf2Tm TotalTm
 Schüler D m 2005 und 2004
500m-1200m-250m
1 426 Marton KROPKO Kropk Triathlon Club 2005 0:01:48.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:03:14.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:12.0.0 0:00:53.0.0 0:06:34.0.0
2 437 Levente Molnar 2004 0:01:54.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:03:05.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:15.0.0 0:00:51.0.0 0:06:36.0.0
3 420 Sámuel Mujzer Tri-Team-Parndorf 2004 0:01:54.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:03:14.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:15.0.0 0:00:54.0.0 0:06:45.0.0
4 439 Zalán Hóbor Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2004 0:01:50.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:03:13.0.0 0:00:04.0.0 0:00:25.0.0 0:00:55.0.0 0:06:46.0.0
5 389 Moritz Baumgartner TRI Kagran 2005 0:02:05.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:03:00.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:01:03.0.0 0:06:58.0.0
6 446 Zsolt Marton Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2004 0:01:52.0.0 0:00:24.0.0 0:03:22.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:00:57.0.0 0:07:02.0.0
7 451 Gábor Medvegy Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2004 0:01:56.0.0 0:00:25.0.0 0:03:30.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:01:08.0.0 0:07:26.0.0
8 388 Benedict Tschida Tri csapat Parndorf 2005 0:02:17.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:03:33.0.0 0:00:05.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:00:56.0.0 0:07:37.0.0
9 399 David Lajos LTC-Seewinkel 2005 0:01:57.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:04:10.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:00:57.0.0 0:08:00.0.0
10 407 Marvin JOHN LTC Seewinkel 2004 0:02:21.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:03:54.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:01:09.0.0 0:08:23.0.0
11 401 Kilian Pittnauer LTC-Seewinkel 2004 0:02:15.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:04:20.0.0 0:00:06.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:01:05.0.0 0:08:42.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm WZ2Tm Rad1Tm WZ3Tm Lauf2Tm TotalTm
 Schüler C w 2003 und 2002
1100m-3000m-700m
1 494 Karolina Horvath 2002 0:04:12.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:06:23.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:03:10.0.0 0:14:26.0.0
2 479 Dominika Peszleg Csepel Dolphins Sc. 2002 0:04:15.0.0 0:00:23.0.0 0:06:43.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:03:15.0.0 0:14:52.0.0
3 425 Marti KROPKO Kropk Triathlon Club 2003 0:04:32.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:07:01.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:13.0.0 0:15:36.0.0
4 436 Jázmin Gurisatti Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 0:05:00.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:07:35.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:45.0.0 0:17:08.0.0
5 452 Liza Spanraft Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 0:05:01.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:07:39.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:03:45.0.0 0:17:11.0.0
6 485 Róza Knapp ORTRI 2003 0:05:24.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:07:53.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:03:46.0.0 0:17:52.0.0
7 384 Anna Kovács 2003 0:05:16.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:07:53.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:59.0.0 0:17:58.0.0
8 395, Hannah Koglbauer UTTB 2003 0:05:29.0.0 0:00:36.0.0 0:08:18.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:04:12.0.0 0:19:01.0.0
9 438 Eszter Hóbor Kõszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 0:05:51.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:08:29.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:04:08.0.0 0:19:20.0.0
10 397 Livia Unterberger LTC Seewinkel 2003 0:05:27.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:09:00.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:04:22.0.0 0:19:42.0.0
11 453 Júlia Gazafi Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 0:05:19.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:09:24.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:04:30.0.0 0:20:06.0.0
12 382 Hanna Ban Tri csapat Poettsching 2003 0:05:55.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:10:22.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:04:20.0.0 0:21:31.0.0
13 463 Catherine Jaros 1 Laufclub Parndorf 2003 0:07:03.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:08:43.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:06:00.0.0 0:22:48.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm WZ2Tm Rad1Tm WZ3Tm Lauf2Tm TotalTm
 Schüler C m 2003 und 2002
1100m-3000m-700m
1 411 Mato Hrtan Larynx team Bratislava 2002 0:04:23.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:06:54.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:03:07.0.0 0:15:07.0.0
2 408 Tim Sas TRI Kagran 2002 0:04:34.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:06:43.0.0 0:00:15.0.0 0:03:17.0.0 0:15:16.0.0
3 475 Attila Bandi ORTRI 2002 0:04:34.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:06:37.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:26.0.0 0:15:24.0.0
4 387 Alexander Hajek Tri csapat Parndorf 2003 0:04:43.0.0 0:00:24.0.0 0:06:54.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:19.0.0 0:15:38.0.0
5 445 Marcell Nyul Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2003 0:04:35.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:06:46.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:03:34.0.0 0:15:39.0.0
6 394 David Vollmann Tri csapat Parndorf 2003 0:04:44.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:06:57.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:03:43.0.0 0:16:06.0.0
7 410 PHILIPP HOFBAUER RC GRAFENBACH NÖ SÜD 2002 0:05:14.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:06:49.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:49.0.0 0:16:38.0.0
8 423 Davis Agbonifo TRI Kagran 2003 0:05:12.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:07:24.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:40.0.0 0:17:05.0.0
9 442 Ákos Pillisz Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 0:05:24.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:07:00.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:04:00.0.0 0:17:14.0.0
10 440 Balázs Schwahofer Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2002 0:05:11.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:07:35.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:04:13.0.0 0:17:47.0.0
11 493 Mark Bucsis LTC Seewinkel 2003 0:05:38.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:08:03.0.0 0:00:24.0.0 0:04:13.0.0 0:18:53.0.0
12 492 Marcell Kirády Kropko Triatlon Club 2003 0:05:15.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:10:09.0.0 0:00:23.0.0 0:04:00.0.0 0:20:19.0.0
13 419 Max Artes Tri Kagran 2003 0:06:23.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:08:36.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:04:37.0.0 0:20:31.0.0
14 490 Fabio Kainz TLZ mennydörgés templomok 2003 0:05:40.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:09:34.0.0 0:00:10.0.0 0:05:54.0.0 0:21:51.0.0
15 413 Sebastian Weinberger Tri csapat Poettsching 2002 0:05:45.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:10:50.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:04:17.0.0 0:21:52.0.0
16 458 Elias Müller LTC Seewinkel 2003 0:05:59.0.0 0:00:40.0.0 0:10:47.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:04:42.0.0 0:22:28.0.0
17 381 Dennis Glasl 2002 0:06:40.0.0 0:00:34.0.0 0:11:14.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:06:29.0.0 0:25:13.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm WZ2Tm Rad1Tm WZ3Tm Lauf2Tm TotalTm
Schüler B w 2001 und 2000
1100m-3000m-700m
1 400 Júlia Rosner Tri csapat Parndorf 2000 0:04:35.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:06:10.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:03:22.0.0 0:14:59.0.0
2 429 Magdalena Scherz Tri csapat Parndorf 2001 0:04:35.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:06:56.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:03:23.0.0 0:15:40.0.0
3 424 Viktoria Scherz Tri csapat Parndorf 2000 0:04:44.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:06:54.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:23.0.0 0:15:45.0.0
4 441 Réka Pillisz Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2000 0:04:29.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:06:59.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:03:28.0.0 0:15:45.0.0
5 385 Rebeka Gosztom 2000 0:04:44.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:06:32.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:39.0.0 0:15:45.0.0
6 483 Annabella Burka ORTRI 2000 0:04:36.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:07:00.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:03:25.0.0 0:15:50.0.0
7 428 Johanna Boehm TRI Kagran 2000 0:04:42.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:06:53.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:03:35.0.0 0:15:58.0.0
8 417 Anna Piskacek Tri Kagran 2001 0:04:48.0.0 0:00:25.0.0 0:06:54.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:03:35.0.0 0:15:59.0.0
9 393 Laura Farese Tri csapat Parndorf 2000 0:04:45.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:07:08.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:03:35.0.0 0:16:12.0.0
10 433 Dalma Pósfalvi Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 0:04:47.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:07:12.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:03:53.0.0 0:16:41.0.0
11 447 Emese Marton Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 0:04:55.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:08:24.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:03:43.0.0 0:17:53.0.0
12 443 Kitti Varga Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2000 0:05:28.0.0 0:00:36.0.0 0:07:15.0.0 0:00:24.0.0 0:04:26.0.0 0:18:09.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm WZ2Tm Rad1Tm WZ3Tm Lauf2Tm TotalTm
 Schüler B m 2001 und 2000
1100m-3000m-700m
1 482 Dávid Virágh ORTRI 2000 0:04:15.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:06:16.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:08.0.0 0:14:24.0.0
2 467 Alexander Ortner TriTeamChaos Kids 2000 0:04:44.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:06:33.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:00.0.0 0:15:04.0.0
3 416 Finn Eichinger Triathlonclub Kagran 2001 0:04:41.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:06:33.0.0 0:00:16.0.0 0:03:31.0.0 0:15:30.0.0
4 448 Gábor Molnár Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 0:04:59.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:06:54.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:03:35.0.0 0:16:20.0.0
5 444 Patrik Nyul Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2001 0:04:57.0.0 0:00:32.0.0 0:06:46.0.0 0:00:25.0.0 0:03:47.0.0 0:16:28.0.0
6 465 Erik Spindler LTC Seewinkel 2001 0:04:52.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:07:12.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:40.0.0 0:16:33.0.0
7 379 Jakob Mitteregger Tri csapat Poettsching 2001 0:05:13.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:06:56.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:03:51.0.0 0:16:46.0.0
8 498 Péter Illes Köszegi Triathlon Klub 2001 0:04:28.0.0 0:00:44.0.0 0:07:39.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:03:35.0.0 0:16:46.0.0
9 462 Fabian Krumholz TriTeamChaos Kids 2000 0:05:14.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:07:18.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:03:42.0.0 0:17:04.0.0
10 449 Ádám Molnár Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 2000 0:05:31.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:07:35.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:04:09.0.0 0:18:15.0.0
11 412 Raphael Bécs Tri csapat Poettsching 2000 0:05:44.0.0 0:00:35.0.0 0:08:28.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:03:44.0.0 0:18:52.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm Lauf2Tm WZ1Tm Rad1Tm Rad2Tm WZ2Tm Lauf3Tm Total
 Schüler A w 1999 und 1998
2000m-6000m-1100m
1 489 Bettina Cseri Csepel Dolphins Sc 1999 0:04:34.0.0 0:03:16.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:06:43.0.0 0:06:38.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:05:03.0.0 0:27:05,908
2 464 Pia Krumholz TriTeamChaos Kids 1998 0:04:40.0.0 0:03:22.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:06:47.0.0 0:06:44.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:05:01.0.0 0:27:25,254
3 383 Pia Zerkhold 1998 0:04:41.0.0 0:03:31.0.0 0:00:56.0.0 0:06:59.0.0 0:07:03.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:05:28.0.0 0:29:10,721
4 471 Sára Ortner TriTeamChaos Kids 1998 0:04:43.0.0 0:03:29.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:07:37.0.0 0:07:07.0.0 0:00:21.0.0 0:05:47.0.0 0:29:34.031
5 386 Catherine Hajek Tri csapat Parndorf 1999 0:05:29.0.0 0:04:16.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:07:10.0.0 0:06:51.0.0 0:00:22.0.0 0:06:28.0.0 0:31:07,497
6 454 Fiona Gumpinger 1999 0:05:40.0.0 0:04:18.0.0 0:00:38.0.0 0:07:28.0.0 0:07:39.0.0 0:00:24.0.0 0:07:12.0.0 0:33:19,189
7 434 Vivien Gódor Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 1999 0:05:41.0.0 0:04:18.0.0 0:00:31.0.0 0:08:12.0.0 0:08:02.0.0 0:00:23.0.0 0:06:38.0.0 0:33:45,364
8 392 Andrea Haenlein TLZ mennydörgés  1998 0:06:53.0.0 0:04:48.0.0 0:01:00.0.0 0:08:32.0.0 0:08:33.0.0 0:00:50.0.0 0:07:32.0.0 0:37:08,422
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm Lauf2Tm WZ1Tm Rad1Tm Rad2Tm WZ2Tm Lauf3Tm Total
 Schüler A m 1999 und 1998
2000m-6000m-1100m
1 470 Ákos Weiger 1998 0:04:24.0.0 0:03:10.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:05:49.0.0 0:05:34.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:04:46.0.0
2 418 Január Urthaler Rad- und Triathlonteam NÖ-Ost 1998 0:04:06.0.0 0:03:07.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:05:46.0.0 0:06:08.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:05:25.0.0
3 380 Márton Mitteregger Tri csapat Poettsching 1998 0:04:44.0.0 0:03:15.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:06:15.0.0 0:06:13.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:05:07.0.0
4 402 Maximilian De Zordo Tri csapat Parndorf 1999 0:04:55.0.0 0:03:37.0.0 0:00:25.0.0 0:05:59.0.0 0:05:51.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:05:40.0.0
5 476 Jakob Rauscher URC Spk Renner Langenlois 1998 0:04:08.0.0 0:03:03.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:06:48.0.0 0:06:29.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:05:35.0.0
6 497 Január Ratay TV Scheibbs 1999 0:04:30.0.0 0:03:20.0.0 0:00:44.0.0 0:07:01.0.0 0:06:42.0.0 0:00:18.0.0 0:04:45.0.0
7 390 David Poulakos Tri Kagran 1998 0:04:49.0.0 0:03:35.0.0 0:00:29.0.0 0:06:17.0.0 0:06:15.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:05:31.0.0
8 474 Nicholas Takács TriTeamChaos Kids 1999 0:04:44.0.0 0:03:29.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:06:56.0.0 0:06:59.0.0 0:00:19.0.0 0:05:42.0.0
Pos Partedli Firstname Lastname Szervezet Építési Lauf1Tm Lauf2Tm WZ1Tm Rad1Tm Rad2Tm WZ2Tm Lauf3Tm
12. Jugend m 1997 und 1996
2000m-6000m-1100m
1 477 Zoltán Fóthi ORTRI 1996 0:03:54.0.0 0:02:53.0.0 0:00:28.0.0 0:05:43.0.0 0:05:45.0.0 0:00:17.0.0 0:04:11.0.0
2 478 Zsolt Benedek ORTRI 1996 0:04:03.0.0 0:03:05.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:05:31.0.0 0:05:39.0.0 0:00:23.0.0 0:04:32.0.0
3 405 Nicholas De Zordo Tri csapat Parndorf 1997 0:04:02.0.0 0:03:00.0.0 0:00:27.0.0 0:05:35.0.0 0:05:40.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:04:50.0.0
4 480 Csaba Virágh ORTRI 1997 0:04:10.0.0 0:03:07.0.0 0:00:26.0.0 0:05:34.0.0 0:05:48.0.0 0:00:20.0.0 0:04:44.0.0
5 431 Michael Haenlein TLZ mennydörgés  1996 0:04:34.0.0 0:03:28.0.0 0:00:41.0.0 0:06:39.0.0 0:06:04.0.0 0:00:30.0.0 0:06:58.0.0
6 430 Daniel Werner TLZ mennydörgés  1996 0:04:24.0.0 0:03:10.0.0 0:00:58.0.0 0:07:16.0.0 0:06:24.0.0 0:00:40.0.0 0:06:10.0.0