Verseny összesített lista 2011

29. Írottkő Hegyi Futóverseny

Helyezés Rajtszám Név Egyesület Idő eredmény
1 93 Hóbor Péter Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 1:14:34
2 81 Paukovits Péter 1:21:42
3 77 Garami Árpád Szoese 1:21:54
4 6 Mézes Tibor Sólyom Göcsej KTFE 1:24:08
5 94 Hattyár Dániel 1:24:44
6 66 Ábrahám Gergely 1:26:03
7 67 Horváth Patrik 1:26:03
8 78 Devecseri Bálint Zalaegerszegei Aszfaltszaggatók SE 1:26:26
9 31 Korpics Attila ZASZ SE 1:27:38
10 87 Fábrics Gábor Zoltán Szoese 1:28:29
11 10 Nemes Erik Szombathely, Skorpió Boksz Klub 1:28:44
12 29 Dr. Törzsök Péter MCS 1:29:17
13 108 Szászi Tamás 1:29:32
14 24 Nemes Noel Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club ZTC 1:29:40
15 100 Borbély Viktor Echo TV 1:30:16
16 2 Víg Zoltán 1:30:38
17 97 Szobolya Gergő 1:30:40
18 65 Poór Péter Kőszegi Triatlon Klub 1:31:44
19 98 Major Ferenc Ipoly Walking Balassagyarmat 1:32:15
20 21 Marton László Sárvári Kinizsi SE 1:32:43
21 95 Pongrátz Attila Sárvári Kinizsi SE 1:32:58
22 35 Szalai Balázs 1:34:14
23 41 Dr. Keszei András ZASZ SE 1:34:58
24 63 Pintér Judit 1:35:27
25 16 Szittár Rudolf ZASZ SE 1:35:34
26 57 Koller Szilárd XZS 1:35:49
27 20 Simon J. Gábor Szoese 1:37:36
28 22 Fehér Ferenc Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club ZTC 1:39:12
29 96 Köves Péter Kinizsi Futó Klub 1:39:48
30 68 Kispál Csaba Bucsu 1:40:40
31 71 Tóth József Gábor Fitt Boksz SE 1:41:27
32 73 Kaszás Tibor Fitt Boksz SE 1:41:27
33 45 Döbör Imre NiKE Futóklub 1:42:12
34 17 Sifterné Doszpot Andrea ZASZ SE 1:42:19
35 70 Csóka Levente 1:42:39
36 74 Nagy Péter Áron Fitt Boksz SE 1:43:08
37 37 Gróf Olivér ZASZ SE 1:43:16
38 46 Orbán Róbert NIKE Futóklub 1:43:31
39 72 Sergyán Gábor ZASZ SE 1:43:34
40 34 Adorján Gábor 1:43:56
41 51 Hegyi Péter 1:44:10
42 4 Krajczár Péter 1:45:18
43 91 Molnár Tamás 1:46:44
44 85 Sipos Szabolcs László 1:47:16
45 39 Gyömbér Viktória ZASZ SE 1:47:26
46 26 Ferenci András 1:48:03
47 60 Németh Tamás KTM TEAM HUNGARY 1:48:32
48 104 dr. Gelesits Tibor Classic KBC 1:48:35
49 102 Horváth Zsolt Kopula KBC 1:48:35
50 15 Németh János ZASZ SE 1:48:42
51 69 Balaton Gyula 1:49:21
52 110 Jánosa Gábor NIKE Futóklub 1:50:28
53 3 Bajnok Róbert 1:51:36
54 7 Csinger Péter 1:51:36
55 38 Németh András 1:51:45
56 54 Kóczán János 1:51:42
57 23 Kiss Kornél Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club ZTC 1:52:14
58 88 Kiss György 1:52:41
59 82 Kapolcsi Imre Szoese 1:53:10
60 36 Vinczai Péter 1:53:22
61 79 Mélykuti János 1:53:35
62 28 Fritz Olivér 1:53:45
63 99 Pungor Csaba Ferenc Szombathely 1:53:50
64 1 Petz László 1:54:50
65 55 Medveczky Edit Fergeteg Triatlon Se 1:54:50
66 90 Kurucz István 1:55:13
67 92 Bödey Gábor Fitt Boksz 1:55:25
68 19 Hopp Viktor Király SzE 1:56:14
69 25 Simon Alexandra Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Club ZTC 1:56:38
70 8 Szandi Barna 1:57:02
71 42 Keszei Krisztina ZASZ SE 1:57:12
72 43 Tömpe Balázs 1:58:22
73 40 Bosnyák Ervin 1:58:27
74 18 Geröly Csaba Szoese 1:58:28
75 9 Csenár Márton 1:59:36
76 56 Soós Gyula Fergeteg Triatlon Se 2:00:19
77 32 Hajós Attila 2:01:12
78 62 Szén György 2:02:58
79 64 Szabó Balázs Belsőutak Iskolája 2:03:55
80 44 Kiss Tamás 2:04:36
81 59 Kiss Péter Szombathely 2:05:06
82 53 Tóth Zsuzsanna 2:05:56
83 5 Kenyeres Zoltán Göcsej KTFE 2:06:35
84 105 Lantos Katalin 2:07:44
85 75 Subits Andrea 2:07:52
86 76 Lendvai Anikó XZS 2:07:52
87 52 Mákné Laczay Judit 2:08:29
88 61 Romuek Hajnalka 2:08:53
89 49 Takács Róbert 2:10:35
90 12 Bognár Adrián 2:11:16
91 107 Kovács Zoltán 2:11:16
92 48 Kovács Zsolt 2:11:20
93 106 Bérces Edit Zalaszám 2:11:52
94 33 Bontovics István 2:11:55
95 14 Cseh Andrea ZASZ SE 2:13:31
96 13 Völler Ferenc ZASZ SE 2:13:31
97 80 Döbrösi Ádám 2:13:33
98 11 Bognárné Pék Irén 2:23:06
99 83 Kapolcsi Kinga Szombathely 2:25:58
100 84 Kapolcsi Éva Fruzsina 2:25:58
101 86 Őri Norbert 2:28:51
102 89 Sárvári Virág Sárvári Kinizsi SE 2:28:51
103 27 Szelezsán Roland Szintidőn túl
104 47 Pesti Péter Szintidőn túl
105 50 Szerdahelyi Zoltán Szombathely Szoese Szintidőn túl
106 58 Németh László Szombathely Szintidőn túl
107 30 Mélykuti Árpád Savaria Senior Lesérült